Menu

Drop Down Menus

vvv

Blogger Tips and TricksLatest Tips For BloggersBlogger Tricks

Sunday, January 14, 2018

Selection List of St Pauls Academy 2018 Nursery and KG Admission




New Admission to Nursery



The Selected Candidates of the First List may pay only the Amount of Admission Fee (Rs. 16,000/-) and security deposit (Rs. 4000/-), total of Rs. 20,000/- , strictly only on Wednesday,24thJanuary, 2018 for Nursery between 8:00 a.m. and 1:00 p.m.
           
Failing which, the number of vacant seats at 1:01 p.m. on same day, will be filled up by the selected Candidates from Second List, strictly on first come first serve basis at 1:30 p.m. on the same day. Interested parents of Second list will have to collect Admission Slip from the security Room at the main gate at 1:15 p.m., to avoid any type of inconvenience and misunderstanding, for the remaining balance seats on first come first serve basis. You are requested to stand in a queue (line) beside the Security Room. 



1ST LIST


SL.
FORM
NAME OF THE CANDIDATE

SL.

FORM
NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
NO.
NO.

NO.

NO.












1
N.048
DEEPAYAN HALDER

41

N.123
ABHIRAJ GANGULY
2
N.144
ADITRI BHATTACHARYYA

42

N.064
ARIPTRI NASKAR
3
N.019
CHANDREYEE PAL

43

N.085
RISHIKA BANERJEE
4
N.017
SWASTIKA BHAGAT

44

N.127
ANISH BHAGAT
5
N.006
ISHAN DEY

45

N.096
SANJITA ROY
6
N.028
ARATRIKA NAYAK

46

N.063
RUPARNA DUTTA
7
N.023
MADHURIMA DHAKI

47

N.011
ARNISH MUKHERJEE
8
N.025
SAIKAT DAS

48

N.147
SOUPTIKA SAM
9
N.038
SOUBRINTIKA GHOSH

49

N.157
BISHAL BHAKTA
10
N.031
ARITRA DAS

50

N.059
SAYAN PAINE
11
N.049
TANISHA CHOUDHURY

51

N.135
KRIYANSH DE
12
N.032
TANISHK DUTTA

52

N.136
PRISHA BAJAJ
13
N.140
SRINJAN DEY

53

N.132
AVANTIKA BANDYOPADHYAYA
14
N.041
KASTURI MUKHERJEE

54

N.055
SK TAUSIF RAHAMAN
15
N.167
SOURADHYA MODAK

55

N.121
SRITAMA ROY
16
N.107
SOMOSHREE KONAR

56

N.100
USASHI PAL
17
N.036
SAPTADIP HALDER

57

N.171
PRIYANSHU
18
N.084
SOUMYADITYA RAJAK DAS

58

N.134
PRIYASHA MUKHERJEE
19
N.057
ANUSHKA MAITI

59

N.124
MEHALI SANTRA
20
N.172
SEKH REHAN

60

N.139
SAGNIK NANDI
21
N.081
ANUSKA MONDAL

61

N.163
JARIN FARHAT
22
N.173
SK MONIRUL

62

N.122
SATYAKI BISWAS
23
N.053
SOUMYADIP GUHA

63

N.113
BAYBHABI LAYEK
24
N.066
RAJDEEP DAS

64

N.138
ABANTI HAZRA
25
N.004
ANKUSH GHOSH

65

N.042
SAUNAK GHOSH
26
N. 026
SRINJAN BANERJEE

66

N.043
SRIJITA MAJUMDAR
27
N.087
PRIYONKAR GHOSH

67

N.101
SNIGDHA CHOWDHURY
28
N.062
KUMAR SOMNATH SHAW

68

N.080
SASWATI MONDAL
29
N.046
SK. SHIBLI

69

N.165
SHREYANTHI CHAKRABORTY
30
N.012
IRFA AHAMMAD

70

N.130
PANAV SARAOGI
31
N.088
SOUMILI GOPE

71

N.143
SHIRSA MALIK
32
N.022
PRATYUSH GOSWAMI

72

N.150
JYOTIRADITYA KUNDU
33
N.071
ABHINAV DAS

73

N.142
RIMISA BARUA
34
N.061
SRINJAY MANDAL

74

N.152
ADWITIYA GHOSH
35
N.082
AMRITA SAHA

75

N.160
AMYRA ASHISH
36
N.112
SAMRIDDHI MALLIK

76

N.174
SRI ESHAN MUKHERJEE
37
N.129
NOMAN MALLICK

77

N.168
ARJITO DAS
38
N.090
ARNADEEP GHOSH

78

N.093
ADWIJA DE
39
N.077
ABHILASHA SEN

79

N.034
ADRITA HALDAR
40
N.110
ANUPRIYO MONDAL

80

N.051
ABHRANIL MONDAL
81
N.070
SEKH NEHAN ALI

119

N.170
ABHIMANYU PRASAD
82
N.095
DIPARNA PANDIT
120
N.067
RUPAM MANDAL
83
N.118
RITANYA PAL
121
N.162
ARATRIKA DHUM
84
N.097
DWAIPAYAN SARKAR
122
N.092
PRAPTI MONDAL
85
N.102
ADRIKA SAHANA
123
N.069
ARADHYA KAIBARTA DAS
86
N.105
JISHNU CHANDRA
124
N.014
SOUTIK MONDAL
87
N.133
SHREYASI SAMANTA
125
N.040
SRIJA DANA
88
N.103
ADRIJA ROY
126
N.072
ADRIJA KUNDU
89
N.146
KUNAL GHOSH
127
N.078
SHREYA PAL
90
N.126
PRIYANSHU ADHIKARY
128
N.098
AIENDRILA KONAR
91
N. 159
SANVI SINGHA
129
N.111
SHREEJA MONDAL
92
N.045
BITAN SAMANTA
130
N. 075
AYUSHMAAN DUTTA
93
N.108
SIDDHANTA PRAMANIK
131
N.154
ARITRIKA KAR
94
N.094
WRIDDHIT JADAB
132
N.114
SK. ALIM
95
N.068
SOUMOJIT KAIBARTA DAS
133
N.047
ANUBHAB MONDAL
96
N.065
AISHANI MONDAL
134
N.115
DIVYANSHU KUMAR RAI
97
N.007
OUSHNIK DAS
135
N.009
KRISHNA GUPTA
98
N.016
SRIJIT PAUL
136
N.076
SRILEKHA GHOSH
99
N.020
RUDRAYUDH PAL
137
K.150
ANANYA SINHA BABU
100
N.003
SAMRIDDHYA HATI
138
K.072
NUSRAT JAHAN
101
N.010
SHRESHTHA SEN
139
K.117
DITHI BHATTACHARYYA
102
N.029
ISHITIYA KUNDU
140
K.110
AISHANI GHOSH
103
N.002
EPIKA GOSWAMI
141
N.161
ADRIJA BASU
104
N.037
ARNI ROY CHAUDHURI
142
K.154
DEBADRITA ROY
105
K.199
ARITRO SINHA
143
N.058
PRINIT DHAR
106
K.216
SAGAR SAHA
144
N.033
ANIKA SULTANA
107
K.175
ALISHA HUSSAIN
145
K.193
IMRAN ISLAM
108
N.180
ADRIJA DAS
146
N.024
AYISHIK DAS
109
K.214
AVIRAJ HAZRA
147
N.013
SHREYAN SIL
110
N.054
RITOBROTA CHOWDHURY
148
N.035
RAHAT SK.
111
N.089
DEBATRI CHAKRABORTY
149
N.151
TATSHTHITA DUTTA
112
N.109
ARADHYA MUKHERJEE
150
N.052
SOUGATA GOSWAMI
113
N.119
KAZI MD SAMIUL
151
N.044
PURBASHA DEB
114
N.091
SARBADRITA DATTA
152
N.008
KRITTIRAJ KIRTTANIYA
115
N.120
ARPAN KUNDU
153
K.075
AYUSH DAS
116
N.137
ADITRI DAS
154
K.131
OINDRILA SINHA ROY
117
N.145
TRIPARNA BANIK
155
K.043
PRIYAKSHI SAHA
118
N.156
RITIKA BHATTACHARYYA













































2ND LIST
SL.
FORM
NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
SL.
FORM
NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
NO.
NO.

NO.
NO.







1
N.116
PURVI PODDAR
22
N.099
TANISHA DUTTA
2
N.030
SAATWICK ORAON
23
K.036
ANAMIKA ROY
3
N.015
DEBANGANA GHOSH
24
K.060
MIYASHA PAL
4
N.056
SHAFEE ALAM SK.
25
K.129
RITISHA HAZRA
5
N.073
ARANYA PAL
26
K.156
ARPAN PAIN
6
N.086
ANUSHRUTI DAS
27
K.146
ARITRA DAS MAHAPATRA
7
N.104
SHUBHODAY NARU
28
K.151
ABHIPSA BANERJEE
8
N.158
RISHAV CHOWDHURY
29
K.092
RAJPARAM SINGH
9
N.131
AYAN MALIK
30
K.100
NICKITA GUPTA
10
N.169
ARPAN MONDAL
31
K.049
ADRIJA MONDAL
11
N.164
SRIJITA SAMANTA
32
K.029
SUDIPA KONER
12
K.124
NEEL MUKHERJEE
33
K.020
TISTA GHOSH
13
K.113
SHREEJA OJHA
34
K.022
ANKIT SINGHA
14
N.178
SHEIKH OLIVINE
35
K.012
AYUSH HAZRA
15
N.021
SIDHANT SINGH
36
K.169
BIDYATAM KONER
16
N.155
AYUSHMI SINHA
37
K.145
AYUSH PRAMANIK
17
N.050
AAYAN ABEDIN
38
K.073
SUMAITA SABRINA
18
N.027
PRATYAY BANERJEE
39
K.165
DIBYAJYOTI DEY
19
N.060
RISHI KUMAR GHOSH
40
N.177
MD. SAYEED MOLLA
20
N.083
AYUSH SHARMA
41
K.071
ARTHANAN BHATTACHARYA
21
N.079
PRITHA SAHA
42
K.195
SK. AMANAT HOSSAIN


New Admission to K.G. 


The Selected Candidates of the First List may pay only the Amount of Admission Fee (Rs. 16,000/-) and security deposit (Rs. 4000/-), total of Rs. 20,000/- , strictly only on Thursday, 25th January, 2018 for K.G. between 8:00 a.m. and 1:00 p.m.
           
Failing which, the number of vacant seats at 1:01 p.m. on same day, will be filled up by the selected Candidates from Second List, strictly on first come first serve basis at 1:30 p.m. on the same day. Interested parents of Second list will have to collect Admission Slip from the security Room at the main gate at 1:15 p.m., to avoid any type of inconvenience and misunderstanding, for the remaining balance seats on first come first serve basis. You are requested to stand in a queue (line) beside the Security Room. 



1ST LIST


SL.
FORM
NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
SL.
FORM
NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
NO.
NO.
NO.
NO.








1
K.004
SK. AAYAN RAHAMAN
41
K.180
SK. MD. AYMAAN
2
K.028
DEBANJAN BANERJEE
42
K.162
AGNAYI MUKHERJEE
3
K.056
SRIJAN BHATTACHARJEE
43
N.179
SNIGDHA SHAW
4
K.037
SUHITA PODDAR
44
K.186
SHREYAN MITRA
5
K.070
KHWAJA NASRAT HASSAN
45
K.143
TRINABHA MALLICK
6
K.027
SK. MOHAMMAD ISMAIL
46
K.211
TANISA ROY
7
K.014
ARADHYO PANJA
47
K.210
DIPSA ROY
8
K.068
ANIK DEY
48
K.161
RIDDHIMAN CHATTERJEE
9
K.010
ARYA PAL
49
K.178
SUBHADEEP DE
10
K.083
MUSKAN MALLICK
50
K.183
DEBASIS TUDU
11
K.035
AYUSH PRASAD
51
K.202
SAMRIDDHI RAKSHIT
12
K.021
KRISHIB BHATTACHARYYA
52
K.170
NAHID PARVEEN
13
K.086
ANISH ROY
53
K.219
ARITRA GANGULY
14
K.053
SANWARIYA JANA
54
K.112
SUCHISMITA SAHA
15
K.122
TAMANNA PARVEEN KHATUN
55
K.213
NEHA BISWAS
16
K.118
SARTHAK KHAN
56
K.207
RITISHKA KUNDU
17
K.107
KUSHAGRYA CHATTERJEE
57
K.017
SRIJAN GHOSH
18
K.011
DEBDIP PRAMANIK
58
K.201
DEEPRANIL SAIN
19
K.018
RUDRA SHAW
59
K.212
SRIJAN BISWAS
20
K.006
SUPRITAM SAMANTA
60
K.015
SAMRIDDHI SARKAR
21
K.034
ANIKET SHARMA
61
K.003
BANASHREE MONDAL
22
K.045
SHAKHI BHAKAT
62
K.005
ANKUSH BHATTACHARYYA
23
K.039
SK SHAKIKA PERVIN
63
K.019
ANMITRA DAS
24
K.055
SATYAK KARMAKAR
64
K.097
AFRIN SULTANA
25
K.046
DHRITI CHATTERJEE
65
K.087
MANISHA BHOI
26
K.067
SHUBHAYAN DAS
66
K.132
AESHNA BANERJEE
27
K.076
ANISH PATHAK
67
K.158
ABHRA MAJI
28
K.088
SOUMYA BANERJEE
68
K.188
DEBRAJ TAH
29
K.025
SHAURYA KUMAR ROY
69
K.065
PRAPTI KONER
30
K.023
ARYASHREE SARKAR
70
K.033
ARGHYA CHATTERJEE
31
K.007
OISHANI NAYEK
71
K.032
ANWESHA DEY
32
K.135
SINJAN DATTA
72
K.008
SRIJAN PAL
33
K.109
ARCHITA MALLICK
73
K.009
ARNIT HAZRA
34
K.147
ADRI BISWAS
74
K.026
ANAND KUMAR
35
K.218
ADARSHI GHOSH
75
K.050
RAHUL DUTTA
36
K.185
OISHI SAMADDAR
76
K.059
ADITYA VERMA
37
K.181
ARIN MONDAL
77
K.078
ABHINAV KUMAR
38
K.177
SMRITI MAJI
78
K.144
ARIN MAJUMDAR
39
K.200
VIVEK KUMAR SINGH
79
K.149
AARADHYA KHANDELWAL
40
K.187
REYANSH DAS
80
K.157
ADI MITRA
81
K.105
RITOJA ROY
116
K.127
PRIYANSHU SEN
82
K.074
SOURANYA MONDAL
117
K.134
SOHINI HAZRA

83
K.090
HRISHITA MONDAL
118
K.130
HARSITA PANDEY
84
K.215
SHAZMEEN MALLICK
119
K.140
DIVYAM KUMAR
85
K.196
MOUPARNEE SINHA
120
K.114
SHRESTHA CHAKRABORTY
86
K.198
MONOJIT KARFA
121
K.106
IPSITA DEY
87
K.179
RIDDHITA CHAKRABORTY
122
K.082
SUBHANGI KESHRI
88
K.164
NILANJAN BANIK
123
K.116
SUBHASHREE DAS
89
K.203
AYUSHI SHARMA
124
K.102
SOUHARDYA KHAN
90
K.079
AIRIN PARVIN
125
K.101
AVNEESH AGARWAL
91
K.040
ARITRA PANJA
126
K.093
USHNIK MUKHERJEE
92
N.106
CHANDRIKA MUKHERJEE
127
K.094
DEBARPAN DEY
93
K.042
ANANYA SARKAR
128
K.084
ARITRIK HAZRA
94
K.155
ARUNIMA NAYEK
129
K.089
KOUSHIKI BASU
95
K.137
SHREYAS GHOSH
130
K.099
PRIYAM BANERJEE
96
K.136
JOVITA PAL
131
K.080
NADIA AFSHIN
97
K.173
ROHIT BANDYOPADHYAY
132
K.085
AYUSH CHOWDHURY
98
K.063
DIPANJAN ADHIKARI
133
K.064
SRIJA DAS
99
K.096
KAZI FAIYAJ UDDIN AHMED
134
K.051
ADITYA KUMAR PAL
100
K.115
PRANJAL BISWAS
135
K.057
ASMITA KUMARI
101
K.123
SHREYAN OJHA
136
K.054
ANKIT MONDAL
102
K.128
MANJISTHA MAJUMDER
137
K.069
ARPAN SARKAR
103
K.139
JAINIL CHANDRA
138
K.058
RITU RAJ
104
K.152
ARJYA BISWAS
139
K.052
AYAN MAITY
105
K.138
AYUSH KUNDU
140
K.044
ANBIR KHAN
106
K.176
SRIJIT BARHAL
141
K.041
BHASKAR MUKHERJEE
107
K.189
TITAS GHOSH
142
K.024
ANANYA BAXI
108
K.182
AARAV KUMAR
143
K.038
ANUSHKA DAS
109
K.192
SK. SAJID
144
K.016
RISHI BANERJEE
110
K.205
SAMBID DAS
145
K.103
SOHAN SEKH
111
K.206
ANANYA GUPTA
146
K.197
DWIPARNA SINHA
112
K.108
AYUSH MONDAL
147
K.190
ISHANI CHAKRABORTY
113
K.160
PRATYUSH CHANDRA
148
K.167
ADITYA SINGHA
114
K.159
AYUSHMAN SARKAR
149
K.163
SOURIT SINGHA ROY
115K.133 SAPTARSHI BHAKTA



2ND LIST
SL.
FORM
NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
NO.
NO.

1
K.120
ARNAB GAYEN
2
K.121
HIMAGHNA KARMAKAR
3
K.141
ANKIT BHAGAT
4
K.031
RAJASHREE BAPARI
5
K.126
SUBARNA CHANDRA
6
K.095
SAPTARSHI BANERJEE
7
K.066
ARATRIKA BAG
8
K.168
RUDRA GUPTA
9
K.148
GAURAV BHAGAT
10
K.119
TITLI RAY
11
K.104
KRISHNA MONDAL
12
K.091
SUPRATIM KARMAKAR
13
K.098
SRIJA CHATTERJEE
14
K.061
AYESHA ANWAR
15
K.047
TAMAGHNA GHOSH
16
K.013
RAHUL CHANDRA
17
K.171
MALIHA KAZI
18
K.174
SIYA SHAW






No comments:

Post a Comment