Menu

Drop Down Menus

vvv

Blogger Tips and TricksLatest Tips For BloggersBlogger Tricks

Saturday, November 24, 2018

Selection List of St Pauls Academy For Admission to KG and Nursery




Selection list from St. Paul's Academy, Purba Bardhaman for admission to KG and Nursery will be published today at any time. In this article you will get complete list, information related admission, amount to be deposited during admission. Please keep watching this page.


List of selected candidates for admission to Nursery



Academic Session (2019 – 2020)
CLASS – NURSERY
1ST LIST

SL.
FORM
NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
SL.
FORM
NAME OF THE CANDIDATE

NO.
NO.
NO.
NO.




1
N.043
KALMESH ROY
46
N.067
DEBADITYA SEN

2
N.055
SHRESTHYA GHOSH
47
N.199
RIANA SINHA

3
N.042
ARNABH PAUL
48
N.166
SATYAKI PANDIT

4
N.054
ADRIJA DAS
49
N.165
SAGNIK PANDIT

5
N.068
BRITI PAKIRA
50
N.156
AARADHYA BASU

6
N.039
MAITRI KUMARI SHAW
51
N.172
PRIYANKARI DAS

7
N.152
BITAN BISWAS
52
N.184
JINNIA MOLLA

8
N.209
AHANA ROY
53
N.128
RANVIJAY CHAKRABORTY

9
N.079
RISHI DUTTA
54
N.136
ADITRI SARKAR

10
N.064
PRASHAM MUKHERJEE
55
N.121
SHIRSHENDU SAMANTA

11
N.040
MOHAMMED MOINUDDIN MONDAL
56
N.150
TIRTHANGSHU KUNDU

12
N.073
ANIKET MONDAL
57
N.107
ABHRANIL SAHA

13
N.002
DAKSHITA DEY
58
N.197
TRISHAN DAS

14
N.123
AREEN DAS
59
N.203
SAPTARSHI MONDAL

15
N.137
SHREYAN ADITYA
60
N.082
SIDDHITA BHATTACHARJEE

16
N.140
ARADHYA SAHA
61
N.033
GITOSHREE SARKAR

17
N.135
AANIKA SAMANTA
62
N.018
SK. AMANUL HOSSAIN

18
N.188
PRACHI CHATTERJEE
63
N.031
SAGNIKA MISHRA

19
N.181
ABHAY KUMAR
64
N.019
AVIBADAN ROY CHOUDHURY

20
N.104
MD. SAYEED MOLLA
65
N.008
ARNESH BANERJEE

21
N.092
BARNITA JANA
66
N.015
SRIJITA MONDAL

22
N.145
ASHMA MONDAL
67
N.007
AISHI DAS

23
N.111
SUBHANGI DEBNATH
68
N.027
TRISHITA BANERJEE

24
N.060
AARADHYA KUMARI
69
N.010
SAMRIDDHI SAMANTA

25
N.065
LIZA YASMIN
70
N.017
ARJYA NANDI

26
N.198
INDIRA BHAGAT
71
N.098
AMITABHA ROY CHOWDHURY

27
N.096
MATRIZA BHATTACHARYA
72
N.118
AINDRILA DAS

28
N.180
DRISHAN DAS ROY
73
N.091
ABHIRUP MAJUMDAR

29
N.162
AYANTIK DAS KAIBARTA
74
N.071
ISHAN GHOSH

30
N.115
DEEPANWITA SAMANTA
75
N.078
ADRISH CHAKRABORTY

31
N.100
TIYASHA BHATTACHARJEE
76
N.080
SANSTHITA DUTTA

32
N.094
SAMRIDDHI DUARI
77
N.090
SIMANTINI DUTTA

33
N.050
SK. AYAAN
78
N.211
PRIYANSHU BHUNIYA

34
N.045
EMON GHOSH
79
N.183
SRIJIT KONAR

35
N.046
JASMIT SINGH CHHABRA
80
N.168
EKAKSH SAHA

36
N.029
SAPTARSHI BAGCHI
81
N.011
ATRIKA MONDAL

37
N.013
ISHAN DUTTA
82
N.125
SAMPURNA PAL

38
N.021
AARATRIKA SAHOO
83
N.105
SARNADIP KISHORE DAS

39
N.030
SHIVAM RAI
84
N.097
AYUSHI CHATTERJEE

40
N.110
SREEJA ROY
85
N.117
AISHANI GHOSH

41
N.119
SAURYA KASHYAP
86
N.024
DEBANKIT PODDAR

42
N.093
DEBADRITO BANIK
87
N.219
SK. ARMAN

43
N.202
AISHWARYA BASU
88
N.210
DEBJIT DAS

44
N.088
DEBADRITA SENGUPTA
89
N.161
RITTIKA SAHA

45
N.057
SHOURIK GHOSH
90
N.173
AHANA MONDAL




91
K.067
ARADHYA DUTTA
136
N.185
RITIKA SAMANTA
92
K.109
ANIK SAIN
137
N.196
DIVYANSHU SOME
93
K.101
SHUBHARTHI DAS
138
N.113
TRISHIKA ROY
94
K.180
NILADRI SAHA
139
N.041
RITANYA BHATTACHARYAY
95
K.236
TIRTHENDU CHOUDHURY
140
N.056
SRIJOCK DEY
96
N.205
AYUSHI PASHI
141
N.048
ARIJ SINHA BABU
97
K.023
SANKARSHAN DUTTA
142
N.059
ABHASH MALLICK
98
N.226
TREESHITA DAS
143
N.004
DIPTENDU GHOSH
99
N.229
SAYANI NAYEK
144
N.028
ABHIRUP CHATTERJEE
100
K.239
PRACHI SANYAL
145
N.084
ANANYA MALLICK
101
K.182
ANEEQA SEIKH
146
N.069
RITAM DAS
102
K.279
SIVANSH MISHRA
147
N.066
MISHELLE GHOSH RAM
103
N.221
AGNIBHO CHAKRABORTTY
148
N.085
SK NAYEL ISLAM
104
N.223
SAMRIDHI CHOUDHARY
149
N.218
DHRITI SAHA
105
N.106
ASTHA DAS
150
N.216
ANNASHA KARFA
106
K.282
KRITIKA CHANDRAVANSHI
151
N.217
ANISHA KARFA
107
N.204
AYUSHMAN SEN
152
N.144
ADWITIA DAS
108
N.190
KAUSETAKI BAL
153
N.157
ANVIKA DAS
109
N.126
BETAN ROY
154
N.108
SK SUMANA
110
N.174
MOLLA AYAAN IFRAZ
155
N.016
RANIT MONDAL
111
N.170
PROTUSHA DAS
156
N.137
SK BIVAN ALAM
112
N.178
SOUMALYA JANA
157
N.121
MD. SHAMAUN
113
N.163
ADREESH DEY
158
N.081
SYED ZAID UDDIN
114
N.159
ANWESHA HALDAR
159
K.046
SARTHAK DEEP
115
N.112
SOURIK MAJHI
160
K.242
SUMAITA SABRINA
116
N.102
SUDARSHAN CHATTERJEE
161
K.184
SUBHANKAR DE
117
N.006
MAYANK DEBNATH
162
N.228
BAIDARVI HIRA
118
N.095
ABHISHIKTA CHANDA
163
K.245
SK. ARIYAN
119
N.009
SOUDIPTA DUTTA
164
N.038
RIYA NARAYAN
120
N.005
ARUSHI DEBNATH
165
N.061
ADRIJA BEJ
121
N.087
DEVDATTA BAG
166
N.049
PARTHASARATHI DAS
122
N.081
PRITHWIS MONDAL
167
N.074
SAUNAK RAY
123
N.075
SOUNAK PAL
168
N.034
GOURAV SENGUPTA
124
N.169
NIKSHITH DUTTA
169
N.025
SOUHARDYA DAS
125
N.037
ABHISHEK KUMAR
170
K.005
DEBSENA DAS
126
N.139
SK SAIKAT HOSSAIN
171
N.231
SK AYAN
127
N.153
PREETHU DEY
172
K.163
SUBHO DEY
128
N.200
SALMAN MONDAL
173
N.171
ARADHYA BHATTACHARYA
129
N.077
ABHIRUP ROY
174
N.208
DEEP DAS
130
N.076
MEHREEN SHEENAZ
175
N.044
KAUSANI DAS
131
N.070
ANUBHAB CHOUDHURY
176
N.138
SPANDAN GHOSH
132
N.014
SHARANYO CHOUDHURY
177
N.154
JAYRIT PODDAR
133
N.193
ARISH AHMED
178
N.155
BHASWITA KANJILAL
134
N.206
ARANYA KARMAKAR
179
N.132
SHRUTIKATHA CHAUDHURY
135
N.220
DIPTARAG MUKHERJEE
180
N.141
REYAN CHAKRABORTY





CLASS – NURSERY





2ND LIST









SL.
FORM


NAME OF THE CANDIDATE

NO.
NO.









1
N.058
AHARSHI MONDAL

2
N.133
AYUSMAN BHATTACHARYA

3
N.047
SHLOK CHOUDHURY

4
N.022
AVIGYAN CHOWDHURY

5
N.149
MOHAMMED AARIZ AHMAD

6
N.129
DIPTA GHOSH

7
N.191
BINOTA DEY

8
N.114
RISHAAN SADHU

9
N.131
ADRIJA GHOSH

10
N.170
LEONARD PRANAY MINZ

11
N.134
AAHNA BANERJEE

12
N.207
MEGHA BAROI

13
N.187
DIPTANANDA GHOSH

14
N.062
AYANSH BHAGAT

15
N.053
MAINAK SARKAR

16
N.003
PRIYAM JIT KUNDU

17
N.189
TAMIM MULLICK

18
N.175
RITANYA ADHIKARI

19
N.225
SRIJIT PANJA

20
K.218
ANSHDEEP SINGH

21
K.175
SOUJANYA PANDIT

22
K.244
NUSRAT CHOWDHURY

23
K.246
SUMAIRA ALAM

24
N.164
SANKALPA ROY

25
N.230
SAYANTIKA CHOUDHURY

26
N.232
MADHUMITA PODDER

27
N.201
HUMAYRA NASRIN

28
N.222
PRAPTI KAR




Notice Related to Admission


New Admission to Nursery




The Selected Candidates of the First List may pay only the Amount of Admission Fee (Rs. 16,000/-) and security deposit (Rs. 4000/-), total of Rs. 20,000/- , strictly only on Thursday, 29th November, 2018 for Nursery between 8:00 a.m. and 1:00 p.m.





Failing which, the number of vacant seats at 1.01 p.m. on same day, will be filled up by the selected Candidates from Second List, strictly on first come first serve basis at 1:30 p.m. on the same day. Interested parents of Second list will have to collect Admission Slip from the security Room at the main gate at 1:15 p.m., to avoid any type of inconvenience and misunderstanding, for the remaining balance seats on first come first serve basis. You are requested to stand in a queue (line) beside the Security Room.

List of selected candidates for admission to KG




Academic Session (2019 – 2020)
CLASS – K.G.
1ST LIST

SL.
FORM
NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
SL.

FORM
NAME OF THE CANDIDATE

NO.
NO.
NO.

NO.





1
K.103
ARYAHI GOSWAMI
46

K.033
ABHINANDA NANDI

2
K.115
ARGHADEEP SAMANTA
47

K.014
DEBASMITA BANERJEE

3
K.102
SYED DANISH
48

K.114
KOJAGORI RAKSHIT

4
K.092
SUBHANGI GHATAK
49

K.110
FARHAN RAHAMAN MOLLA

5
K.077
ANUSHRUTI DAS
50

K.136
ABHERI ROUTH

6
K.061
ARITRA MOKAMI
51

K.135
PRANIT HAJRA

7
K.089
NOMAN MIRZA
52

N.167
SOUMADIP SAU

8
K.074
RISHAV MAJILA
53

K.187
DEBANJAN DUTTA

9
K.034
SURANGONA HAZRA
54

K.168
SAMRAT DAS

10
K.028
AYUSH DUTTA
55

K.174
AAYAAN GHOSH

11
K.002
SUSNATA MANDAL
56

K.176
DIBYAJIT DEY

12
K.022
DHRUBAJYOTI SAI
57

K.199
ADITRI ROY

13
K.012
AYUSHMAN BANERJEE
58

K.167
MISBA YASMIN

14
K.035
SYED RISHAD ALI
59

K.194
SUCHETANA GHOSH

15
K.032
SWASTIK SAHA
60

K.188
AYUSH SAHA

16
K.017
SUMANTA SAHA
61

K.173
SAMRIT BANERJEE

17
K.152
SOURISH PANJA
62

K.205
AVIRAJ GOSWAMI

18
K.153
BRISHTI BANERJEE
63

K.198
AISHWARIKA GUHA

19
K.066
SAMRIDHHI BASU
64

K.204
DIPTANSHU MONDAL

20
K.079
ABHEEK ROY
65

K.202
AAYUSHI PAUL

21
K.113
SWARNIKA PATI
66

K.248
SRIJEET MONDAL

22
K.138
SHAZIA SULTANA
67

K.214
AROHAN MANDAL

23
K.112
ISHIKA AGARWAL
68

K.208
SHLOK ROY

24
K.126
ANUPAMA MANDAL
69

K.224
ABRAR KHAN

25
K.157
SUPROTIK DATTA
70

K.225
TANUSH CHAUDHURY

26
K.133
PRANHITA ROY
71

K.190
AAYAN HASAN SK.

27
K.082
ALISHA GUPTA
72

K.201
NEELANJAN KUNDU

28
K.087
SHATAVISHA SAIN
73

K.233
KALPESH MONDAL

29
K.094
ARADHYA DUTTA
74

K.230
SAMPRIT GHOSH

30
K.099
RUPAYAN RAY
75

K.151
ARADHYA MANDAL

31
K.091
ABANTIKA MONDAL
76

K.247
AFRIN AKTAR

32
K.076
SOUMYAA MITRA
77

K.260
ANWESHA BANIK

33
K.054
SAMRIDDHI HAZRA
78

K.231
OUSHNIK HALDER

34
K.124
RAJANYA SINGHA ROY
79

K.224
SOUMILI MUKHERJEE

35
K.140
ARIGHNYA DAS
80

K.185
AYUSHMAN GHOSH

36
K.158
SK ARISH
81

K.286
MANALI DHARA

37
K.141
SANJIDA PANJA
82

K.268
UDDIPAN HAZRA

38
K.142
ANNESWA ROY
83

K.207
SAMPRITI DAS

39
K.139
PRASUN KARMAKAR
84

K.243
ANKITA HALDER

40
K.050
ANWISHA DUTTA
85

K.029
ATRIKA MAITI

41
K.059
UPTI MOHANTA
86

K.256
ADRIJA BANERJEE

42
K.047
SOHELI MALLICK
87

K.274
ANKUSH GHOSH

43
K.024
RISHIK SAMANTA
88

K.277
SOHALI DANA

44
K.062
SUBHAM GUHA
89

K.267
RITAM RUIDAS

45
K.048
BARISH BANERJEE
90

K.261
SAMRIDDHI SOO




91
K.263
AYENSI DAS
136
N.103
SANCHAYAN JASH
92
K.273
KRITTIKA SAMANTA
137
K.179
SANCHARI GHOSH
93
K.134
ASMITA DEBNATH
138
K.189
DEBAKINANDAN MONDAL
94
K.130
SAPTADEEP ROY
139
K.162
SNITHIK BHATTACHARYA
95
K.107
SUMOULI SARKAR
140
K.172
NUSRAT SEKH
96
K.106
AISHANI PANJA
141
K.171
ISRAT SEKH
97
K.086
ASMI MANNA
142
K.196
RAJDEEP DEY
98
K.070
DIKSHANA PODDAR
143
K.186
CHINTAN RAKSHIT
99
K.073
KAZI ARMAN HAQUE
144
K.170
SIDDHIKSHA SARKAR
100
K.057
PRIYANSHU ROY
145
K.227
SUBHODEEP KHETO
101
K.051
UTSAV DAS
146
K.217
AYISHIK DAS
102
K.037
ZEUS MONDAL
147
K.213
SK. NUSRAT
103
K.007
ASMITA GHOSH
148
K.183
AINDRITA KUNDU
104
K.003
SILADITYA MISTRI
149
K.228
DEBOSHMITA GHOSH
105
K.036
DIPTAMAN SINGH
150
K.234
ARNA GHOSH
106
K.011
AVINABA ROY
151
K.235
ROSHNE AHAMMAD
107
K.008
PALLAVI KUMARI
152
K.280
SOHAM DAS
108
K.004
SWAPNIL CHANDRA
153
K.237
DIBYAJYOTI DEY
109
K.052
ARKAPRAVA DAS
154
K.241
SANGAM SAHA
110
K.068
SK ARMAN ISLAM
155
K.072
AKASH SHAW
111
K.144
AKIB MOLLAH
156
K.271
SRIJITA MAJUMDAR
112
K.093
SHATABHISHA ROY
157
K.262
ANUSKA BISWAS
113
K.132
NAUSHEEN ALMIRA
158
K.285
ABHIK ROY
114
K.155
ANWAY GHOSH
159
K.270
ANUSHKA PRIYA
115
K.149
SK. SUHAN RAHAMAN
160
K.275
ANIK NANDI
116
K.120
SANKET MAILK
161
K.266
ARADHYA KARFA
117
K.122
DRESHAL CHATTERJEE
162
K.281
SUPRIYA KUMARI
118
K.111
APARAJITA CHAKRABORTY
163
K.287
SUHAN SARKAR
119
K.108
MAYUK GHOSH
164
K.276
NISHA MANDAL
120
K.088
ADHYAYA PABI
165
K.272
FARHIN MONDAL
121
K.146
SABA AYMAN
166
K.264
SK. MD. REHAN
122
K.143
AARIZ SAFIN SHEIKH
167
K.278
MD. ABBAS ALI
123
K.145
ATISH DAS
168
K.125
ABHIGYAN RAHA
124
K.154
DISHA HOSSEIN
169
K.178
ANIRBAN DAS
125
K.166
YUDHAJEET NANDI
170
K.212
ASMIT BISWAS
126
K.053
ATTRAYEE SAHA
171
K.229
ADRITA KONAR
127
K.058
ANKUSH HAZRA
172
K.238
SAANVI DAS
128
K.098
SWASTIK MONDAL
173
K.252
ADRIKA DUTTA
129
K.095
SARANYA BANIK
174
K.269
ADRIKA BASU
130
K.025
BIDITA MANDAL
175
K.254
DIVYA KUMARI
131
K.039
RISOV DAS
176
K.044
VEDANG MUKHERJEE
132
K.020
AARANA BHATTACHARJEE
177
K.200
DEBADRITA ROY
133
K.015
SOURADIP DEY
178
K.064
GARGI ROY
134
K.105
AROHI VARMA
179
K.055
CHITRAKSHI MONDAL
135
K.129
TANVEER SHAIKH
180
K.156
OEINDRILA BANERJEE











Academic Session (2019 – 2020)





CLASS – K.G.






2ND LIST










SL.
FORM



NAME OF THE CANDIDATE

NO.
NO.
















1
K.147

SRIJON BISWAS

2
K.150

INDU PRABHA GANATRA

3
K.117

PROTYUSH DAN

4
K.045

MEHA SHANKER

5
K.018

ANGSHUMAN MUKHOPADHYAY

6
K.006

CHETONA MURMU

7
K.065

AINDRILA NAYAK

8
K.060

POUSHAN SAMADDAR

9
K.159

ARJUMAND MONDAL

10
K.030

PRIYANSHU BANERJEE

11
K.197

KOUSANI MALIK

12
K.219

SHRI AURNAB KUMAR GHOSH

13
K.249

SURANJIT GHOSH

14
K.253

ANKUSH NANDI

15
K.284

MAHIKA SABUI

16
K.016

KINGSHU DAS

17
K.075

MONALI MONDAL

18
K.123

FALAK NAAZ

19
K.119

ABHINABA DAS

20
K.116

KHWAJA SAKIB HASHMI

21
K.148

ARCHISA BHATTACHARYA

22
K.049

AARUSH GHOSH

23
K.042

SUSMITA GUHA

24
K.043

KOUSHIKI DASGUPTA

25
K.040

AYANIKA SAMANTA

26
K.021

RAHAT PERVEZ ALAM

27
K.283

SHREYAN SINHA ROY

28
K.193

APURBA SUNDAR MANDAL


Notice Related to Admission




New Admission to K.G.




The Selected Candidates of the First List may pay only the Amount of Admission Fee (Rs. 16,000/-) and security deposit (Rs. 4000/-), total of Rs. 20,000/- , strictly only on Friday, 30th November, 2018 for K.G. between 8:00 a.m. and 1:00 p.m.



Failing which, the number of vacant seats at 1.01 p.m. on same day, will be filled up by the selected Candidates from Second List, strictly on first come first serve basis at 1:30 p.m. on the same day. Interested parents of Second list will have to collect Admission Slip from the security Room at the main gate at 1:15 p.m., to avoid any type of inconvenience and misunderstanding, for the remaining balance seats on first come first serve basis. You are requested to stand in a queue (line) beside the Security Room.




No comments:

Post a Comment