Menu

Drop Down Menus

vvv

Blogger Tips and TricksLatest Tips For BloggersBlogger Tricks

Wednesday, June 12, 2019

Bethune College English Honours Merit Lists




Subject ENGLISH (H) Phase No. 1 Final 1st Merit List (Allowed Provisional Admission List), From Date: 12/06/2019 To 14/06/2019 for the GENERAL Category
Rank
Application No
Student Name
Form No
Merit Marks
Category
PWD
1
1929109748
NAYANISHA RABHA
130354
300.00
ST
NO
2
1929105759
KINGKINI ROYCHOUDHURY
63611
296.50
GENERAL
NO
3
1929101083
DEBARPITA ROY CHOWDHURY
5191
293.75
GENERAL
NO
4
1929101618
SOMA SAHA
8959
293.75
GENERAL
NO
5
1929109641
SOHINI ROY
128649
292.75
SC
NO
6
1929103352
SAONA KONAR
26700
292.25
GENERAL
NO
7
1929104737
AHANA DEBNATH
45617
292.25
OBC B
NO
8
1929100865
ADRIJA THAKURTA
4238
292.25
GENERAL
NO
9
1929106089
ARITRI SAMADDER
65616
292.00
GENERAL
NO
10
1929107746
PAROMITA GHOSH
89582
291.75
GENERAL
NO
11
1929101768
SHRABASTI SARKAR
10407
291.75
GENERAL
NO
12
1929107168
PRATITI POREL
79838
291.50
GENERAL
NO
13
1929108675
TRISHA NANDI
108165
291.50
GENERAL
NO
14
1929104077
SNEHA MANDAL
33556
291.00
GENERAL
NO
15
1929110476
CHETANA GHOSH
142280
290.75
GENERAL
NO
16
1929101042
NAMRATA LAHA
5186
290.75
GENERAL
NO
17
1929108868
PRODIPTA MANDAL
112409
290.50
GENERAL
NO
18
1929106239
SEMANTI KUMAR
68425
290.50
GENERAL
NO
19
1929105268
SHALINI DAS
52989
290.50
GENERAL
NO
20
1929101409
TITLI MUKHERJEE
6873
290.50
GENERAL
NO
21
1929110739
ANANDI KAR
147973
290.25
GENERAL
NO
22
1929100221
ADITI SAMANTA
1886
289.75
GENERAL
NO
23
1929110630
SHIVALI GABRANI BASU
145701
289.50
GENERAL
NO
24
1929101044
ATREYE BANERJEE
5041
289.25
GENERAL
NO
25
1929106451
SHRESTHA NATH
72991
289.00
OBC B
NO
26
1929112081
SAYERI BISWAS
167641
288.75
GENERAL
NO
27
1929103113
PAULOMI MAJI
23901
288.50
GENERAL
NO
28
1929109076
PRIYANKA BASAK
116038
288.50
GENERAL
NO
29
1929108864
BRISHTI RAY KALANDY
112132
288.50
GENERAL
NO
30
1929101892
AHONA SADHU
11567
288.25
GENERAL
NO
31
1929103971
SEBONTI SINHA
32118
288.25
GENERAL
NO

Rank
Application No
Student Name
Form No
Merit Marks
Category
PWD
1
1929109641
SOHINI ROY
128649
292.75
SC
NO
2
1929101555
SRIJANI GHOSH
8747
286.50
SC
NO
3
1929105081
NANDIKA SARKAR
50414
283.25
SC
NO
4
1929109628
ANAMIKA DAS
128417
282.50
SC
NO
5
1929109856
JYOTSHNA HALDAR
131649
282.00
SC
NO
6
1929101676
SAYERI PRAMANIK
9567
281.50
SC
NO
7
1929107133
SOHINI BISWAS
79338
281.50
SC
NO
8
1929103448
KASTURI SARKAR
27626
281.00
SC
NO
9
1929108872
BARSHA MANDAL
127848
279.75
SC
NO
10
1929102850
PRATHAMA SEN
21042
279.25
SC
NO

Rank
Application No
Student Name
Form No
Merit Marks
Category
PWD
1
1929109748
NAYANISHA RABHA
130354
300.00
ST
NO
2
1929109368
BIPASHA ORAON
123689
272.00
ST
NO
3
1929106740
KUNOWMEE MANDI
74950
270.75
ST
NO
Rank
Application No
Student Name
Form No
Merit Marks
Category
PWD
1
1929110435
NISA RANA
141432
284.25
OBC A
NO
Rank
Application No
Student Name
Form No
Merit Marks
Category
PWD
1
1929104737
AHANA DEBNATH
45617
292.25
OBC B
NO

No comments:

Post a Comment