Menu

Drop Down Menus

vvv

Blogger Tips and TricksLatest Tips For BloggersBlogger Tricks

Saturday, March 2, 2024

2024 Lok Sabha Election Candidate List of AITC, INC, CPI(M), BJP In West Bengal


Constituency Wise West Bengal Lok Sabha Election Candidate List of All India Trinamool Congress, Congress, BJP and CPI (M)


2024
Coming Soon......


Constituency Name
Trinamool Congress
Congress
CPI (M)
BJP
Cooch Behar
Shri Jagdish Chandra Basuniya
Shri Nisith Pramanik
Alipurduars
 Shri Prakash Chik Baraik
Shri Manoj Tigga
Jalpaiguri
Shri Nirmal Chandra Roy
Shri jayanta Roy
Darjeeling
Shri Gopal Lama
Shri Raju Bista
Raiganj
Shri Krishna Kalyani
Ali Imran Ramz (Victor)Shri Kartick Pal
Balurghat
Shri Biplab Mitra
Dr. Sukanta Majumdar
Maldaha Uttar
Shri Prasun Banerjee
Mostaque AlamShri Khagen Murmu
Maldaha Dakshin
Shahnawaz Ali Raihan
Isha Khan ChowdharySmt. Shreerupa Mitra Chowdhury
Jangipur
Khalilur Rehman
Md Murtoja Hossain (Bokul)Dr. Ashok Kandari
Baharampur
Yusuf Pathaan
Shri Adhir Ranjan ChowdhuryDr. Nirmal Kumar Saha
Murshidabad
Abu Teher KhanMd. SalimShri Gourishankar Ghosh
Krishnanagar
Smt.Mahua Moitra
Smt. Amrita Roy
Ranaghat
Shri Mukutmani AdhikariShri Jagannath Sarkar
Bangaon
Shri Biswajit Das
Shri Shantanu Thakur
Barrackpore
Shri Partha Bhowmik
Shri Arjun Singh
Dum Dum
Shri Sougata Roy
Shri Sujan ChakrabortyShri Shilbhadra Dutta
Barasat
Smt.Kakali Ghosh Dastidar
Shri Swapan Majumdar
Basirhat
Haji Nurul Islam
Smt. Rekha Patra
Joynagar
Smt.Pratima Mondal
Shri Ashok Kandari
Mathurapur 
   Shri Bapi Haldar
Shri Ashok Purakayet
Diamond Harbour
Shri Abhishek Banerjee
Jadavpur
Miss. Sayoni Ghosh
Shri Srijan BhattacharyaDr. Anirban Ganguli
Kolkata Dakshin
Smt.Mala Roy
Saira Shah HalimSmt. Debashree Chowdhury
Kolkata Uttar
Shri Sudip Bandyopadhyay
Shri Pradip BhattacharyaShri Tapas Roy
Howrah
Shri Prasun Bandyopadhyay
Dr. Rathin Chakraborty
Uluberia
Sajdah Ahmed
Shri Uday Arun Paul Chowdhury
Serampore
Shri Kalyan BanerjeeMiss Dipsita DharShri Kabir Shankar Bose
Hooghly
Smt.Rachana Banerjee
Smt. Locket Chatterjee
Arambagh
Smt.Mitali Bag
Shri Arup Kanti Digar
Tamluk
Shri Debanshu Bhattacharya
Shri Sayan BanerjeeShri Abhijit Ganguly
Kanthi
Shri Uttam Barik
Shri Soumendu Adhikari
Ghatal
Shri Deepak Adhikari (Deb)
Shri Hiranmoy Chottopadhyay (Hiran)
Jhargram
Shri Kalipada Soren
Medinipur
Smt.June Malia
Smt. Agnimitra Paul
Purulia
Shri Shantiram Mahato
Shri Nepal MahatoShri Jyotirmoy Singh Mahato
Bankura
Shri Arup Chakraborty
Dr. Subhash Sarkar
Bishnupur
Smt.Sujata Mondal Khan
Shri Soumitra Khan
Bardhaman Purba
Dr. Sharmila Sarkar
Shri Ashim Sarkar
Bardhaman-Durgapur
Shri Kirti Azad
Shri Dilip Ghosh
Asansol
Shri Shatrughan Sinha

Bolpur
 Shri Asit Kumar Mal
Smt. Priya Saha
Birbhum
Smt.Shatabdi Roy
Miltan Rashid



2019




Constituency Name
Trinamool Congress
Congress
CPI (M)
BJP
Cooch Behar
Paresh Chandra Adhikari
Priya Roy Chowdhury
Gobinda Das (FB)
Nisith Pramanik
Alipurduars
Dasharath Tirka
Mohan Lal Basumata
Mili Orao (RSP)
John Baria
Jalpaiguri
Bijoy Chandra Burman
Mani Kumar Darnal
Bhagirath Roy (CPIM)
Dr. Jayanta Ray
Darjeeling
Amar Singh Rai
Shankar Malakar
Raiganj
Kanai Lal Agarwal
Deepa Dasmunshi
Md. Salim (CPIM)
Smt. Deboshree Choudhury
Balurghat
Arpita Ghosh
Sadik Sarkar
Ranen Burman (RSP)
Dr. Sukanta Majumdar
Maldaha Uttar
Mausam Noor
Isha Khan Chowdhury
Khagen Murmu
Maldaha Dakshin
Md. Moazzem Hossain
Abu Hasem Khan Chowdhury
Smt. Sreerupa Mitra Choudhury
Jangipur
Kholilur Rehman
Abhijit Mukherjee
Baharampur
Apurba Sarkar
Adhir Ranjan Chowdhury Krishna Joardar
Murshidabad
Abu Taher
Abu Hena
Badaruddoza Khan (CPIM)
Humayun Kabir
Krishnanagar
Mahua Moitra
Intaj Ali Shah
Kalyan Choubey
Ranaghat
Rupali Biswas
Minati Biswas
Rama Biswas (CPIM)
Dr. Mukutmoni Adhikari
Bangaon
Mamata Bala Thakur
Sourav Prasad
Alakesh Das (CPIM)
Shantanu Thakur
Barrackpore
Dinesh Trivedi
Md Alam
Arjun Singh
Dum Dum
Saugata Roy
Saurav Saha
Nepaldeb Bhattacharys (CPIM)
Shamik Bhattacharya
Barasat
Kakoli Ghosh Dastidar
Subrota (Rashu) Dutta
Haripada Biswas (FB)
Dr. Mrinal Kanti Debnath
Basirhat
Nusrat Jahan
Quazi Abdur Rahim
Pallab sengupta (CPI)
Sayantan Basu
Joynagar
Pratima Mandal
Tapan Mondal
Subhash Naskar (RSP)
Dr. Ashok Kandari
Mathurapur 
  C M Jatua
Krittibas Sardar
Shyamaprasad Halder
Diamond Harbour
Abhisekh Bandopadhyay
Soumya Aich Roy
Fuad Halim (CPIM)
Nilanjan Roy
Jadavpur
Mimi Chakraborty
Bikashranjan Bhattacharya (CPIM)
Anupam Hazra
Kolkata Dakshin
Mala Roy
Mita Chakraborty
Nandini Mukhopadhyay (CPIM)
Chandra Kumar Bose
Kolkata Uttar
Sudip Bandopadhyay
Rahul Sinha
Howrah
Prasun Bandopadhyay
Suvra Ghosh Rantideb Sengupta
Uluberia
Sajda Ahamed
Shoma Ranishree Roy
Maksuda Khatun (CPIM)
Joy Bandopadhyay
Serampore
Kalyan Bandopadhyay
Debabrata Biswas
Debajit Sarkar
Hooghly
Ratna Dey Nag
Pratul Saha
Pradip Saha (CPIM)
Smt. Locket Chatterjee
Arambagh
Aparupa Poddar
Jyoti Das
Shakimohan Malik (CPIM)
Tapan Roy
Tamluk
Dibyendu Adhikari
Siddharth Naskar
Kanthi
Sisir Adhikari
Dipak Kumar Das Dr. Debashis Samanta
Ghatal
Deepak Adhikari (Deb)
Tapan Gangopadhyay (CPI)
Bharati Ghosh
Jhargram
Mrs. Birbaha Soren
Jagyeswar Hembram
Dr. Kunar Hembram
Medinipur
Manas Bhunia
Sambhunath Chatterjee
Dilip Ghosh
Purulia
Dr. Mriganka Mahato
Nepal Mahato
Bir Singh Mahato (FB)
Bankura
Subrata Mukherjee
Dr. Subhash Sarkar
Bishnupur
Shyamal Santra
Narayan Chandra Khan
Sunil Khan (CPIM)
Soumitra Kha
Bardhaman Purba
Sunil Mandal
Sidhhartha Majumdar
Ishwar Chandra Das (CPIM)
Paresh Chandra Das
Bardhaman-Durgapur
Sanghamitra Mumtaz
Ranajit Mukherjee
Abhash Roy Choudhury (CPIM)
Asansol
Moon Moon Sen
Babul Supriyo
Bolpur
Asit Mal
Abhijit Saha Ramprasad Das
Birbhum
Shatabdi Roy
Imam Hussain
Rejaul Karim (Left Front supported independent)
Dudh Kumar Mondal

Coming Soon..........

No comments:

Post a Comment