Menu

Drop Down Menus

vvv

Blogger Tips and TricksLatest Tips For BloggersBlogger Tricks

Thursday, October 17, 2019

2020 St Pauls Academy Burdwan Nursery KG Senior Class Admission Notification and Selection Lists



Distribution of Admission Form and Prospectus for admission to Nursery and KG at St Pauls Academy Burdwan will be on 03 November 2019 from 10 AM to 04.00 PM

Interview for Nursery admission will be on 09 November and interview for KG admission will be on 10 November.


Selection List For Nursery




After 09 November 2019



Selection List for KG



After 10 November 201


Admission notice for Class I to IX and XI will be published on 15 March 2020.
Read More »

Tuesday, October 15, 2019

2019 Maharashtra Assembly Election Results



AC. No.
Assembly
Current MLA
INC + NCP
BJP + Shiv Sena
Winner
1
Akkalkuwa
Padavi Adv. K.C. (INC)
Adv. K. C. Padavi (INC)
Amasha Padvi

2
Shahada
Padvi Udesing Kocharu (BJP)
Padmakar Vijay Singh Valvi (INC)
Rajesh Udesingh Padvi

3
Nandurbar
Gavit Vijaykumar Krushnarao (BJP)
Udaisingh K. Padvi (INC) (In place of Mohan Pawan Singh)
Vijaykumar Gavit

4
Navapur
Naik Surupsing Hirya (INC)
Shirish Surupsingh H. Naik (INC)
Bharat Manikrao Gavit

5
Sakri
Ahire Dhanaji Sitaram Or D.S.Ahire (INC)
D. S. Ahire (INC)
Mohan Gokul Suryawanshi

6
Dhule Rural
Kunal (Baba) Rohidas Patil (INC)
Kunal Patil (INC)
Dnyanjyoti Manohar Badane Patil

7
Dhule City
Anil Anna Gote (BJP)
-
-

8
Sindkheda
Jaykumar Jitendrasinh Rawal (BJP)
Shri Sandeep Bedse (NCP)
Jaykumar Rawal

9
Shirpur
Kashiram Vechan Pawara (INC)
-
Kashiram Pawara

10
Chopda
Sonawane Chandrakant Baliram (Shiv Sena)
Shri Jagdeesh Valvi (NCP)
-

11
Raver
Haribhau Madhav Jawale (BJP)
Shirish Madhukarrao Chaudhari (INC)
Haribhau Jawale

12
Bhusawal
Sawakare Sanjay Waman (BJP)
-
Sanjay Sawkare

13
Jalgaon City
Suresh Damu Bhole (Rajumama) (BJP)
Sh. Abhishek Patil (NCP)
Suresh (Rajumama) Bhole

14
Jalgaon Rural
Patil Gulab Raghunath (Shiv Sena)
Smt. Pushpa Gyaneshwar (NCP)
Gulabrao Patil

15
Amalner
Shirishdada Hiralal Chaudhari (IND)
Shri Anil Bhaidas Patil (NCP)
Shirish Chaudhari

16
Erandol
Annasaheb Dr. Satish Bhaskarrao Patil (NCP)
Shri Satish Patil (NCP)
-

17
Chalisgaon
Unmesh Bhaiyyasaheb Patil (BJP)
Shri Rajeev Deshmukh (NCP)
Mangesh Ramesh Chavhan

18
Pachora
Kishor Appa Patil (Shiv Sena)
Shri Silip Vagh (NCP)
Kishore Patil

19
Jamner
Girish Dattatray Mahajan (BJP)
Shri Sanjay Garur (NCP)
Girish Mahajan

20
Muktainagar
Khadse Eknathrao Ganpatrao (BJP)
-
Rohini Kadse

21
Malkapur
Chainsukh Madanlal Sancheti (BJP)
Rajesh Ekade (INC)
Chainsukh Sancheti

22
Buldhana
Harshwardhan Vasantrao Sapkal (INC)
Harshwardhan Vasantrao Sapkal (INC)
-

23
Chikhali
Rahul Siddhavinayak Bondre (INC)
Rahul Siddhivinayak Bondre (INC)
Shweta Mahale

24
Sindkhed Raja
Dr. Khedekar Shashikant Narsingrao (Shiv Sena)
Dr. Rajendra Shingare (NCP)
-

25
Mehkar
Sanjay Bhashkar Raimulkar (Shiv Sena)
Anant Sakharam Wankhede (INC)
Dr. Sanjay Raimulkar

26
Khamgaon
Akash Pandurang Fundkar (BJP)
-
Aakash Phundkar

27
Jalgaon (Jamod)
Kute Dr. Sanjay Shriram (BJP)
Smt. Swati Sandeep Wakekar (INC)
Sanjay Kute

28
Akot
Bharsakle Prakash Gunvantrao (BJP)
Sanjay Ramdasji Bodke (INC)
Prakash Bharsakale

29
Balapur
Baliram Bhagwan Sirskar (BBM)
Sh. Sangram Gulabrao Ganvde (NCP)
Nitin Deshmukh

30
Akola West
Govardhan Mangilal Sharma (BJP)
Sajid Khan Mannan Khan (Pathan) (INC)
Govershan Sharma

31
Akola East
Savarkar Randhir Pralhadrao (BJP)
Vivek Ramrao Paraskar (INC)
Randhir Sawarkar

32
Murtizapur
Harish Marotiappa Pimple (BJP)
Shri Ravi Kumar Rathi (NCP)
Harish Pimple

33
Risod
Ameet Subhashrao Zanak (INC)
Amit Subhashrao Zanak (INC)
-

34
Washim
Malik Lakhan Sahadev (BJP)
Smt. Rajani Mahadev Rathod (INC)
Lakhan Malik

35
Karanja
Patni Rajendra Sukhanand (BJP)
Sh. Prakash Dahake (NCP)
Rajendra Patni

36
Dhamangaon Railway
Jagtap Virendra Walmik (INC)
Virendra Walmikrao Jagtap (INC)
Pratapdada Arunbhau Adsad

37
Bandra
Ravi Rana (IND)
-
-

38
Amravati
Dr. Deshmukh Sunil Panjabrao (BJP)
Smt. Sulbha Kodke (INC)
Sunil Deshmukh

39
Teosa
Adv. Yashomati Thakur (Sonawane) (INC)
Adv. Yasomati Chandrakant Thakur (INC)
-

40
Daryapur
Ramesh Ganpatrao Bundile (BJP)
Balwant Wankhede (INC)
Ramesh Bundile

41
Melghat
Bhilawekar Prabhdas Babulal (BJP)
Sh. Kewalrsm Kale (NCP)
Ramesh Mawaskar

42
Achalpur
Bacchu Alias Omprakash Babarao Kadu (IND)
Anirudha Subhanrao Deshmukh (INC)
-

43
Morshi
Dr. Anil Sukhdevrao Bonde (BJP)
-
Anil Bonde

44
Arvi
Amar Sharadrao Kale (INC)
Amar Sharad Kale (INC)
Dadarao Keche

45
Deoli
Kamble Ranjit Prataprao (INC)
Ranjit Pratap Kamble (INC)
-

46
Hinganghat
Kunawar Samir Trambakrao (BJP)
Shri Raju Timande (NCP)
Samir Kunawar

47
Wardha
Dr.Pankaj Rajesh Bhoyar (BJP)
Shekhar Pramod Shende (INC)
Pankaj Bhoyar

48
Katol
Dr Ashish Deshmukh (BJP)
Shri Anil Deshmukh (NCP)
Charan Singh Thakur

49
Savner
Kedar Sunil Chhatrapal (INC)
Sunil Chhatrapal Kedar (INC)
Rajiv Potdar

50
Hingna
Meghe Sameer Dattatraya (BJP)
Shri Vijay Ghormare (NCP)
Samir Meghe

51
Umred
Parwe Sudhir Laxman (BJP)
Raju Devnath Parwe (INC)
Sudhir Parwe

52
Nagpur South West
Devendra Gangadhar Fadnavis (BJP)
Ashish Deshmukh (INC)
Devendra Fadnavis

53
Nagpur South
Kohale Sudhakar Vitthalrao (BJP)
Girish Krushnarao Pandav (INC)
Mohan Mate

54
Nagpur East
Khopde Krishna Pancham (BJP)
-
Krushna Khopde

55
Nagpur Central
Kumbhare Vikas Shankarrao (BJP)
-
Vikas Shankarrao Kumbhare

56
Nagpur West
Deshmukh Sudhakar Shamrao (BJP)
Vikas Thakre (INC)
Sudhakar Deshmukh

57
Nagpur North
Dr. Milind Mane (BJP)
Dr. Nitin Raut (INC)
Milind Mane

58
Kamthi
Chandrashekhar Krushnrao Bawankule (BJP)
Suresh Bhoyar (INC)
-

59
Ramtek
Reddy Dwaram Mallikarjun Ramreddy (BJP)
Udaysingh Sohanlal Yadav (INC)
Mallikarjun Reddy

60
Tumsar
Waghamare Charan Sovinda (BJP)
-
Pradeep Padole

61
Bhandara
Avsare Ramchandra Punaji (BJP)
-
Yamini Jadhav

62
Sakoli
Kashiwar Rajesh Lahanu (BJP)
-
Parinay Phuke

63
Arjuni Morgaon
Badole Rajkumar Sudamji (BJP)
-
Rajkumar Badole

64
Tirora
Rahangdale Vijay Bharatlal (BJP)
-
Vijay Rahangadale

65
Gondiya
Agrawal Gopaldas Shankarlal (INC)
Amar Varade (INC)
Gopaldas Agrawal

66
Amgaon
Puram Sanjay Hanwantrao (BJP)
Sahasram M Karote (INC)
Sanjay Puram

67
Armori
Krushna Damaji Gajbe (BJP)
Anandrao Gedam (INC)
Krushna D Gajbhe

68
Gadchiroli
Dr. Deorao Madguji Holi (BJP)
Dr. Chanda Nitin Kodawate (INC)
Devrao Holi

69
Aheri
Ambrishrao Raje Satyavanrao Atram (BJP)
Sh. Dhramraobaba Atram (NCP)
Sri Amrish Raje Atram

70
Rajura
Sanjay Yadaorao Dhote (BJP)
Subhash R. Dhote (INC)
Sanjay Dhote

71
Chandrapur
Shamkule Nanaji Sitaram (BJP)
Mahesh Mendhe (INC)
Nana Shyamkule

72
Ballarpur
Mungantiwar Sudhir Sachhidanand (BJP)
Dr. Vishwas Anandrao Zade (INC)
Sudhir Mungantiwar

73
Brahmapuri
Wadettiwar Vijay Namdevrao (INC)
Vijay Namdevrao Wadettiwar (INC)
-

74
Chimur
Banti Bhangdiya (BJP)
Satish Manohar Varjurakar (INC)
Kirtikumar (Bunty) Bhangdiya

75
Warora
Suresh Alias Balubhau Narayan Dhanorkar (Shiv Sena)
Smt. Pratibha Suresh Dhanorkar (INC)
-

76
Wani
Bodkurwar Sanjivreddi Bapurao (BJP)
Vamanrao B. Kasawar (INC)
Sanjiv Reddy Bhodkurwar

77
Ralegaon
Pro. Dr. Ashok Ramaji Wooike (BJP)
Vasant Chinduji Purke (INC)
Ashok Ramji Uikey

78
Yavatmal
Madan Madhukarrao Yerawar (BJP)
Anil @ Balasaheb Mangrulkar (INC)
Madan Madhukar Yerawar

79
Digras
Rathod Sanjay Dulichand (Shiv Sena)
Sh. Mo. Tarik Mo. Shami (NCP)
Sanjay Rathore

80
Arni
Raju Narayan Todsam (BJP)
Adv. Shivajirao S. Moghe (INC)
Sandip Prabhakar Dhurve

81
Pusad
Naik Manohar Rajusing (NCP)
Shri Indranil Manohar Naik (NCP)
Nilay Naik

82
Umarkhed
Rajendra Waman Najardhane (BJP)
Vijay Y. Khadase (INC)
Namdev Sasane

83
Kinwat
Jadhav Pradeep Naik (NCP)
Shri Pradeep Naik (NCP)
-

84
Hadgaon
Ashtikar Patil Nagesh Bapurao (Shiv Sena)
Madhavrao Pawar (INC)
Nagesh Patil Ashtikar

85
Bhokar
Ameeta Ashokrao Chavan (INC)
Ashok rao Shankarraao Chavan (INC)
Bapusaheb Gorthekar

86
Nanded North
D.P.Sawant (INC)
D. P. Savant (INC)
-

87
Nanded South
Hemant Sriram Patil (Shiv Sena)
-
Rajashree Patil

88
Loha
Chikhalikar Prataprao Govindrao (Shiv Sena)
Shri Dilip Shankar Anna Dhondge (NCP)
-

89
Naigaon
Chavan Vasantrao Balwantrao (INC)
Vasantrao Balwantrao Chavan (INC)
-

90
Deglur
Sabne Subhash Piraji (Shiv Sena)
Raosaheb Jaywant anatapurkar (INC)
Subhash Sabane

91
Mukhed
Tushar Govindrao Rathod (BJP)
-
Tushar Rathod

92
Basmath
Mundada Jaiprakash Shankarlal (Shiv Sena)
Shri Chandrkant Navghre (NCP)
-

93
Kalamnuri
Tarfe Santosh Kautika (INC)
Santosh Kautika Tarfe (INC)
Santosh Bangar

94
Hingoli
Mutkule Tanhaji Sakharamji (BJP)
Bhaurao Baburao Patil (INC)
Tanaji Mutkule

95
Jintur
Bhamale Vijay Manikrao (NCP)
Shri Vijay Bhavnle (NCP)
-

96
Parbhani
Dr.Rahul Vedprakash Patil (Shiv Sena)
-
Dr. Rahul Patil

97
Gangakhed
Madhusudan Manikrao Kendre (NCP)
Dr. Madhusudan Kendre (NCP)
-

98
Pathri
Fad Mohan Madhavrao (IND)
Suresh Ambadas Warpudkar (INC)
-

99
Partur
Babanrao Dattatray Yadav Lonikar (BJP)
Sureshkumar K. Jethaliya (INC)
Babanrao Dattatray Lonikar

100
Ghansawangi
Rajeshbhaiyya Tope (NCP)
Shri Rajesh Tope (NCP)
-

101
Jalna
Arjun Panditrao Khotkar (Shiv Sena)
Gorantyal Kailas Kishanrao (INC)
Arjun Khotkar

102
Badnapur
Kuche Narayan Tilakchand (BJP)
Shri Bablu Chaudhary (NCP)
Narayan Kuche

103
Bhokardan
Danave Santosh Raosaheb(BJP)
Shri chandrkant Danve (NCP)
Santosh Raosaheb Patil Danve

104
Sillod
Abdul Sattar Abdul Nabi (INC)
Khaisar Azad (INC) (In place of Prabhakar Manikrao Palodkar)
Abdul Sattar

105
Kannad
Jadhav Harshvardhan Raibhan (Shiv Sena)
Sh. Santosh Kolhe (NCP)
-

106
Phulambri
Bagde Haribhau Kisanrao (BJP)
Dr. Kalyan Vaijnarhrao Kale (INC)
Haribhau Badge

107
Aurangabad Central
Sayed Imtiaz Jalil (AIMIM)
-
-

108
Aurangabad West
Sanjay Shirsat (Shiv Sena)
-
Sanjay Shirsat

109
Aurangabad East
Atul Moreshwar Save (BJP)
-
Atul Sawe

110
Paithan
Bhumre Sandipanrao Aasaram (Shiv Sena)
-
-

111
Gangapur
Bamb Prashant Bansilal (BJP)
-
Prashant Bam

112
Vaijapur
Bhausaheb Patil Chikatgaonkar (NCP)
-
Ramesh Bornavay

113
Nandgaon
Pankaj Chhagan Bhujbal (NCP)
Sh. Pankaj Bhjbal (NCP)
Suhas Khande

114
Malegaon Central
Shaikh Aasif Shaikh Rashid (INC)
Shaikh Asif Shaikh Rashid (INC)
-

115
Malegaon Outer
Bhuse Dadaji Dagdu (Shiv Sena)
Dr. Tushar Shewale (INC)
-

116
Baglan
Chavan Dipika Sanjay (NCP)
Shau Deepika Chauhan (NCP)
Dilip Borase

117
Kalvan
Gavit Jiva Pandu (CPM)
Shri Nitin Panwar (NCP)
-

118
Chandvad
Dr. Aher Rahul Daultrao (BJP)
Shirishkumar Vasantrao Kotwal (INC)
Rahul Aher / Sangram Kupekar

119
Yewla
Chhagan Bhujbal (NCP)
Shri Chagan Bhujbal (NCP)
Sambhaji Pawar

120
Sinnar
Rajabhau (Parag) Prakash Waje (Shiv Sena)
Shri Manikrao Kokate (NCP)
Rajabhau Vazhe

121
Niphad
Anil Sahebrao Kadam (Shiv Sena)
Shri Dilip Bankar (NCP)
Anil Kadam

122
Dindori
Zirwal Narhari Sitaram (NCP)
Shri Narhari Jhirwal (NCP)
-

123
Nashik East
Balasaheb Mahadu Sanap (BJP)
-
Rahul Dhikale

124
Nashik Central
Farande Devayani Suhas (BJP)
-
Devyani Farande

125
Nashik West
Hiray Seema Mahesh (Seematai) (BJP)
-
Seema Hire

126
Deolali
Gholap Yogesh(Bapu) Babanrao (Shiv Sena)
Smt. Saroj Ahiree (NCP)
Yogesh Gholap

127
Igatpuri
Gaveet Nirmala Ramesh (INC)
Hiraman Khoskar (INC)
Nirmala Gavit

128
Dahanu
Dhanare Paskal Janya (BJP)
-
Paskal Dhanare

129
Vikramgad
Savara Vishnu Rama (BJP)
Shri Suneel Bhusara (NCP)
Hemant Sawara

130
Palghar
Ghoda Krushna Arjun (Shiv Sena)
-
-

131
Boisar
Tare Vilas Sukur (BVA)
-
-

132
Nalasopara
Kshitij Hitendra Thakur (BVA)
-
Pradeep Sharma

133
Vasai
Hitendra Vishnu Thakur (BVA)
-
Vijay Patil

134
Bhiwandi Rural
Shantaram Tukaram More (Shiv Sena)
-
-

135
Shahapur
Barora Pandurang Mahadu (NCP)
Shri Daulat Daroda (NCP)
Pandurang Barola

136
Bhiwandi West
Choughule Mahesh Prabhakar (BJP)
Shoeb Ashfaque (Guddu) (INC)
-

137
Bhiwandi East
Rupesh Laxman Mhatre (Shiv Sena)
-
-

138
Kalyan West
Narendra Baburao Pawar (BJP)
Smt. Kanchan Yogesh Kulkarni (INC)
-

139
Murbad
Kisan Shankar Kathore (BJP)
Shri Pramod Hindurao (NCP)
Kisan Kathore

140
Ambernath
Dr. Balaji Kinikar (Shiv Sena)
Rohit Chandrakant Salve (INC)
-

141
Ulhasnagar
Jyoti Pappu Kalani (NCP)
Shri Bharat Gangotri (NCP)
Kumar Uttamchand Ailani

142
Kalyan East
Ganpat Kalu Gaikwad (IND)
Shri Prakash Tare (NCP)
Ganpat Kalu Gayakwad

143
Dombivali
Chavhan Ravindra Dattatray (BJP)
Smt. Radhika Wind Gupte (INC)
-

144
Kalyan Rural
Bhoir Subhash Ganu (Shiv Sena)
-
-

145
Mira Bhayandar
Narendra Mehta (BJP)
Sayyad Muzaffar Hussain (INC)
Narendra Mehta

146
Ovala-Majiwada
Pratap Baburao Sarnaik (Shiv Sena)
Vikrant Chavan (INC)
Pratap Sarnaik

147
Kopri-Pachpakhadi
Eknath Sambhaji Shinde (Shiv Sena)
Hiralal Bhoir (INC)
-

148
Thane
Kelkar Sanjay Mukund (BJP)
-
Sanjay Kelkar

149
Mumbra-Kalwa
Awhad Jitendra Satish (NCP)
Shri Jitendra Awhad (NCP)
-

150
Airoli
Sandeep Ganesh Naik (NCP)
-
Sandip Naik

151
Belapur
Manda Vijay Mhatre (BJP)
-
Manda Mhatre

152
Borivali
Vinod Tawde (BJP)
Kumar Shankarrao Khilare (INC)
Sunil Rane

153
Dahisar
Chaudhary Manisha Ashok (BJP)
Arun Vasant Sawant (INC)
Manisha Chaudhari

154
Magathane
Prakash Surve (Shiv Sena)
-
-

155
Mulund
Sardar Tara Singh (BJP)
Govind Basantram Singh (INC)
Mihir Kotecha

156
Vikhroli
Sunil Rajaram Raut (Shiv Sena)
Shri Dhananjay Pisal (NCP)
Sunil Raut

157
Bhandup West
Ashok Patil (Shiv Sena)
Suresh Harishchandra Koparkar (INC)
Mahesh Chaugule

158
Jogeshwari East
Ravindra Dattaram Waikar (Shiv Sena)
Sunil Bisan Kumre (INC)
Ravi Wykar

159
Dindoshi
Sunil Prabhu (Shiv Sena)
Smt. Vidya Chauhan (NCP)
Sunil Prabhu

160
Kandivali East
Atul Bhatkhalkar (BJP)
Smt. Ajanta Rajpati Yadav (INC)
Atul Bhatkhalkar

161
Charkop
Yogesh Sagar (BJP)
Kalu Karmanbhai Budheliya (INC)
Yogesh Sagar

162
Malad West
Aslam Shaikh (INC)
-
Ramesh Singh Thakur

163
Goregaon
Vidya Thakur (BJP)
Yuvraj Mohite (INC)
Vidya Thakur

164
Versova
Dr. Bharati Hemant Lavekar (BJP)
Baldev Basant singh Khosa (INC)
-

165
Andheri West
Ameet Bhaskar Satam (BJP)
Ashok Bhau Jadhav (INC)
Amit Satam

166
Andheri East
Ramesh Latke (Shiv Sena)
Jagdish Amin (INC)
Ramesh hangs

167
Vile Parle
Parag Alavani (BJP)
Jayanti Jivabhai Siroya (INC)
Parag Alavani

168
Chandivali
Khan Mohd. Arif (Naseem) (INC)
Mohd Aarif Naseem Khan (INC)
-

169
Ghatkopar West
Ram Kadam (BJP)
Anand Shukla (INC)
Ram Kadam

170
Ghatkopar East
Mehta Prakash Manchhubhai (BJP)
-
Parag Shah

171
Mankhurd Shivaji Nagar
Abu Asim Azmi (SP)
-
-

172
Anushakti Nagar
Tukaram Ramkrishna Kate (Shiv Sena)
Shri Nawab Malik (NCP)
-

173
Chembur
Prakash Vaikunth Phaterpekar (Shiv Sena)
Chandrakaant Damodar Haandore (INC)
Prakash Fatarpekar

174
Kurla
Mangesh Kudalkar (Shiv Sena)
-
Mangesh Kudalkar

175
Kalina
Sanjay Govind Potnis (Shiv Sena)
-
Sanjay Putnis

176
Vandre East
Prakash (Bala) Sawant (Shiv Sena)
Zishan Ziyauddin Siddiqui (INC)
-

177
Vandre West
Av. Ashish Shelar (BJP)
-
Ashish Shelar

178
Dharavi
Gaikwad Varsha Eknath (INC)
Ms. Varsha Eknath Gaikwad (INC)
-

179
Sion Koliwada
Captain R. Tamil Selvan (BJP)
Ganesh Kumar Yadav (INC)
Captain Tamil Selwan

180
Wadala
Kalidas Nilkanth Kolambkar (INC)
-
Kalidas Kolambkar

181
Mahim
Sada Sarvankar (Shiv Sena)
Pravin Naik (INC)
Sada Sarvankar

182
Worli
Sunil Govind Shinde (Shiv Sena)
-
Aditya Thackeray

183
Shivadi
Ajay Choudhari (Shiv Sena)
Uday Vitthal Phanasekar (INC)
Ajay Chaudhary

184
Byculla
Advocate Waris Yusuf Pathan (AIMIM)
-
-

185
Malabar Hill
Mangal Prabhat Lodha (BJP)
Hira Navaji Devasi (INC)
Mangalprabhat Lodha

186
Mumbadevi
Amin Patel (INC)
Amin Amirali Patel (INC)
Pandurang Sakpal

187
Colaba
Raj K.Purohit (BJP)
Ashok Arjunrao Jagtap (INC)
Rahul Narvekar

188
Panvel
Prashant Ramsheth Thakur (BJP)
-
Prashant Thakur

189
Karjat
Sureshbhau Narayan Lad (NCP)
Sh. Suresh Lad (NCP)
Mahendra Thorway

190
Uran
Manohar Gajanan Bhoir (Shiv Sena)
Dr. Manish Anant Patil (INC)
-

191
Pen
Dhairyasheel Mohan Patil (PWPI)
Smt. Nanda Rajendra Mhatre (INC)
Prashant Thakur

192
Alibag
Subhash Alias Panditshet Patil (PWPI)
-
-

193
Shrivardhan
Avdhoot Anil Tatkare (NCP)
Km. Aditi Tatkare (NCP)
Vinod Ghosalkar

194
Mahad
Gogawale Bharat Maruti (Shiv Sena)
Manik Motiram Jagtap (INC)
-

195
Junnar
Sharaddada Bhimaji Sonavane (MNS)
Shri Atul Benke (NCP)
-

196
Ambegaon
Dilip Dattatray Walse Patil (NCP)
Shri Dilip Walse Patil (NCP)
-

197
Khed Alandi
Gore Suresh Namdeo (Shiv Sena)
Sh. Dilip Mohite (NCP)
Suresh Gore

198
Shirur
Pacharne Baburao Kashinath (BJP)
Shri Ashok Pawar (NCP)
Baburao Kashinath Pacharne

199
Daund
Kul Rahul Subhashrao (RSP)
Shri Ramesh Dhorat (NCP)
-

200
Indapur
Dattatray Vithoba Bharne (NCP)
Shri Dattatrya Bharne (NCP)
Harshwardhan Patil

201
Baramati
Ajit Anantrao Pawar (NCP)
Shri Ajit Pawar (NCP)
Gopichand Padalkar

202
Purandar
Vijaybapu Shivtare (Shiv Sena)
Sanjay Chandrakant Jagtap (INC)
Vijay Shivtare

203
Bhor
Sangram Anantrao Thopate (INC)
Sangram Anantrao Thopte (INC)
-

204
Maval
Bhegade Sanjay (Bala) Vishwanath (BJP)
Sh. Sunil Shelke (NCP)
Sanjay (Bala) Bhegade

205
Chinchwad
Jagtap Laxman Pandurang (BJP)
-
Laxman Jagtap

206
Pimpri
Adv. Chabukswar Gautam Sukhdeo (Shiv Sena)
Smt. Sulakshna Shilavant (NCP)
Gautam whip-rider

207
Bhosari
Mahesh (Dada) Kisan Landge (IND)
-
Mahesh (Dada) Kisan Landge

208
Vadgaon Sheri
Jagdish Tukaram Muluk (BJP)
Shri Suneel Tangre (NCP)
Jagdish Mulik

209
Shivajinagar
Vijay Kale (BJP)
Dattatrey Ranganath Bahirat (INC)
Sidharth Padmakar Shirole

210
Kothrud
Kulkarni Medha Vishram (BJP)
-
Chandrakant Dada Patil

211
Khadakwasala
Tapkir Bhimrao Dhondiba (BJP)
Shri Sachin Dodke (NCP)
Bhimarao Tapkir

212
Parvati
Misal Madhuri Satish (BJP)
Smt. Ashwini Kadam (NCP)
Madhuri Misal

213
Hadapsar
Tilekar Yogesh Kundalik (BJP)
Shri Chetan Toope (NCP)
Yogesh Tilekar

214
Pune Cantonment
Dilip Kamble (BJP)
Ramesh Anandrao Bagawe (INC)
Sunil Kamble

215
Kasba Peth
Bapat Girish Bhalchandra (BJP)
Arvind Tukaram Shinde (INC)
Mukta Tilak

216
Akole
Pichad Vaibhav Madhukar (NCP)
Dr. Kiran Lahamte (NCP)
Vaibhav Pichad

217
Sangamner
Vijay Alias Balasaheb Bhausaheb Thorat (INC)
Vijay @ Balaasaheb Thorat (INC)
-

218
Shirdi
Radhakrishna Eknathrao Vikhe Patil (INC)
-
Radhakrishna Vikhe Patil

219
Kopargaon
Kolhe Snehalata Bipindada (BJP)
Shri Ashutosh Kale (NCP)
Snehalata Kolhe

220
Shrirampur
Bhausaheb Malhari Kamble (INC)
Lahu Kanade (INC)
-

221
Nevasa
Balasaheb Alias Dadasaheb Damodhar Murkute (BJP)
-
Balasaheb Murkute

222
Shevgaon
Monika Rajiv Rajale (BJP)
Shri Pratap Dhakde (NCP)
Moika Rajale

223
Rahuri
Kardile Shivaji Bhanudas (BJP)
-
Shivajirao Kardile

224
Parner
Auti Vijayrao Bhaskarrao (Shiv Sena)
Shri Nilesh Lanke (NCP)
-

225
Ahmednagar City
Sangram Arunkaka Jagtap (NCP)
Shri Sangram Jagpat (NCP)
-

226
Shrigonda
Jagtap Rahul Kundlikrao (NCP)
-
Babanrao Pachpute

227
Karjat Jamkhed
Pro. Ram Shankar Shinde (BJP)
Shri Rohit Pawar (NCP)
Ram Shinde

228
Georai
Pawar Laxman Madhavro (BJP)
Shri Vijay Singh Pandit (NCP)
Laxman Pawar

229
Majalgaon
R.T.Deshmukh (Jija) (BJP)
Shri Prakash Solankhe (NCP)
Ramesh Adaskar

230
Beed
Kshirsager Jaydattji Sonajirao (NCP)
Shri Sandeep Cheersagar (NCP)
Zaydatta Kshirsagar

231
Ashti
Dhonde Bhimrao Anandrao (BJP)
Sh. Balasaheb Ajbe (NCP)
Bhimrao Dhonde

232
Kaij
Thombre Sangeeta Vijayprakash (BJP)
Shri Prithviraj Sathe (NCP)
Namita Mundada

233
Parli
Munde Pankaja Gopinathrao (BJP)
Shri Dhananjay Mundw (NCP)
Pankaja Gopinathrao Munde - Palwe

234
Latur Rural
Bhise Trimbakrao Shrirangrao (INC)
Dhiraj Vilasrao Deshmukh (INC)
-

235
Latur City
Amit Vilasrao Deshmukh (INC)
Amit Vilasrao Deshmukh (INC)
Shailesh Lahoti

236
Ahmadpur
Jadhav Patil Vinayakrao Kishanrao (IND)
Shri Babasaheb Patil (NCP)
Vinayak Kisan Jadhav Patil

237
Udgir
Sudhakar Sangram Bhalerao (BJP)
Shri Sanjay Bansode (NCP)
Anil Kamble

238
Nilanga
Nilangekar Sambhaji Deeliprao Patil (BJP)
Ashok Shivajirao Patil Nilangekar (INC)
Sambhaji Patil Nilangekar

239
Ausa
Basavraj Madhavrao Patil (INC)
Basavrajraj Madhavrao Patil (INC)
Abhimanyu Pawar

240
Umarga
Chougule Dnyanraj Dhondiram (Shiv Sena)
Dilip Rohidas Bhalerao (INC)
Gyanraj Chaugule

241
Tuljapur
Chavan Madhukarrao Deorao (INC)
Maadhukarrao Devram Chavan (INC)
Rana Jagjitsingh Patil

242
Osmanabad
Rana Jagjit Sinha Padma Sinha Patil (NCP)
-
-

243
Paranda
Mote Rahul Maharudra (NCP)
Shri Rahul Mote (NCP)
-

244
Karmala
Patil Narayan Govindrao (Shiv Sena)
-
-

245
Madha
Shinde Babanrao Vitthalrao (NCP)
Sh. Babandada Shinde (NCP)
-

246
Barshi
Dilip Gangadhar Sopal (NCP)
-
-

247
Mohol
Ramesh Nagnath Kadam (NCP)
Sh. Yashwant Mane (NCP)
-

248
Solapur City North
Vijay Sidramappa Deshmukh (BJP)
-
Vijayrao Deskhmukh

249
Solapur City Central
Shinde Praniti Sushilkumar (INC)
Ku. Praniti Shushil Kumar Shinde (INC)
-

250
Akkalkot
Siddharam Satlingappa Mhetre (INC)
-
-

251
Solapur South
Deshmukh Subhash Sureshchandra (BJP)
Moulabi Bashumiya Sayeed (INC)
Subhash Deshmukh

252
Pandharpur
Bhalake Bharat Tukaram (INC)
Kalunge Shivajirao Bajirao (Shri Bharat Bhalke) (NCP)
-

253
Sangole
Deshmukh Ganpatrao Annasaheb (PWPI)
-
Shabji Bapu Patil

254
Malshiras
Dolas Hanumant Jagannath (NCP)
Sh. Uttamrao Jankar (NCP)
-

255
Phaltan
Chavan Dipak Pralhad (NCP)
Shri Dipak Chauhan (NCP)
-

256
Wai
Jadhav (Patil) Makrand Laxmanrao (NCP)
Shri Makrand Jadhav Patil (NCP)
Madan Prataprao Bhosale

257
Koregaon
Shinde Shashikant Jaywantrao (NCP)
Shri Shashikant Shinde (NCP)
-

258
Man
Jaykumar Bhagwanrao Gore (INC)
-
Jaykumar Gore

259
Karad North
Patil Shamrao Alias Balaso Pandurang (NCP)
Shri Balasaheb Patil (NCP)
-

260
Karad South
Chavan Prithviraj Dajisaheb (INC)
Prithviraj Chavan (INC)
Atul Suresh Bhosale

261
Patan
Desai Shambhuraj Shivajirao (Shiv Sena)
Shri Satyajeet Patankar (NCP)
-

262
Satara
Bhonsle Shivendrasinh Abhaysinh (NCP)
Shri Deepal Pawar (NCP)
Udayanaraje Bhosale

263
Dapoli
Kadam Sanjay Vasant (NCP)
Shri Sanjay Kadam (NCP)
Yogesh Kadam

264
Guhagar
Jadhav Bhaskar Bhaurao (NCP)
Shri Sahdev Betkar (NCP)
Bhaskar Jadhav

265
Chiplun
Chavan Sadanand Narayan (Shiv Sena)
Shri Shekhar Nikam (NCP)
-

266
Ratnagiri
Uday Ravindra Samant (Shiv Sena)
Shri Sudesh Mayekar (NCP)
-

267
Rajapur
Salvi Rajan Prabhakar (Shiv Sena)
Avinash Shantaram Lad (INC)
Rajan Salvi

268
Kankavli
Nitesh Narayan Rane (INC)
Sushil Amrutrao Rane (INC)
-

269
Kudal
Naik Vaibhav Vijay (Shiv Sena)
-
-

270
Sawantwadi
Deepak Vasant Kesarkar (Shiv Sena)
Shri Baban Salgavkar (NCP)
-

271
Chandgad
Desai-Kupakar Sandhyadevi Krushnarao (NCP)
Sh. Rajesh Narsingh Patil (NCP)
-

272
Radhanagari
Aabitakar Prakash Anandarao (Shiv Sena)
Shri K. P. Patil (NCP)
Prakash Abitkar

273
Kagal
Mushrif Hasan Miyalal (NCP)
Shri Hasan Munshif (NCP)
-

274
Kolhapur South
Amal Mahadik (BJP)
Ruturaj Sanjay Patil (INC)
 Amal Mahadeek

275
Karvir
Narke Chandradip Shashikant (Shiv Sena)
P.N. Patil Sadolikar (INC)
Chandradeep Hell

276
Kolhapur North
Rajesh Vinayakrao Kshirsagar (Shiv Sena)
-
Rajesh Kshirsaga

277
Shahuwadi
Satyajeet Babasaheb Patil (Aba) Sarudkar (Shiv Sena)
-
-

278
Hatkanangle
Dr. Minchekar Sujit Vasantrao (Shiv Sena)
Raju Jayantrao Aeale (INC)
-

279
Ichalkaranji
Suresh Ganpati Halvankar (BJP)
Rahul P. Khanjire (INC)
Suresh Halwankar / Sujit Minchekar

280
Shirol
Patil Ulhas Sambhaji (Shiv Sena)
-
Ulhas Patil

281
Miraj
Khade Suresh(Bhau) Dagadu (BJP)
-
Suresh Khade

282
Sangli
Dhananjay Alias Sudhir Dada Hari Gadgil (BJP)
Prithviraj Gulabrao Patil (INC)
Sudhir Gadgil

283
Islampur
Jayant Rajaram Patil (NCP)
Shri Jayant Patil (NCP)
-

284
Shirala
Naik Shivajirao Yashwantrao (BJP)
Shri Mansingh Naik (NCP)
Shivajirao Naik

285
Palus-Kadegaon
Dr. Kadam Patangrao Shripatrao (INC)
Dr. Vishwajeet Patangrao Kadam (INC)
-

286
Khanapur
Anilbhau Babar (Shiv Sena)
-
Anil Babar

287
Tasgaon-Kavathe Mahankal
Adv.R.R. (Aaba) Alias Ravsaheb Ramrao Patil (NCP)
Smt. Suman R. Patil (NCP)
-

288
Jat
Jagtap Vilasrav Narayan (BJP)
Vikram Balasaheb Sawant (INC)

Read More »