Menu

Drop Down Menus

vvv

Blogger Tips and TricksLatest Tips For BloggersBlogger Tricks

Thursday, February 27, 2020

2020 Sir Gurudas Mahavidyalaya Online UG Admission Notification and Merit Lists




Sir Gurudas Mahavidyalaya is a well known co-education college in Kolkata and West Bengal. This college offers UG courses in general stream subjects. This page provides complete information related to online submission of application form, last date of submission, honours subjects offered, eligibility criteria, merit list publication dates etc of the college in the academic year 2020-21.

Admission And Merit List Important Dates



Admission Portal open & Online Form submissionComing Soon......
Payment of application Fees
Publication of Merit List 
1st Phase of Admission
2nd Phase of Admission starts on and from


Honours and Pass Courses Details With Intake Capacity




UNRESERVEDSCSTOBC-AOBC-BTOTALPWD*
HONOURS
B.COM110441220142006
BENGALI4718485822
ENGLISH4718485822
EDUCATION3613364621
HISTORY259242421
POL SCIENCE3412353571
SANSKRIT165121251
COMPUTER SC.185121271
MATHEMATICS175121261
PHYSICS175121261
GENERAL
B.A.165661830213009
B. COM.144561525172577
B. SC.207232341





Eligibility Criteria


Coming Soon.........




For Details: CLICK HERE 

Related Posts: Other College Admission Notification & Merit Lists

No comments:

Post a Comment