Menu

Drop Down Menus

vvv

Blogger Tips and TricksLatest Tips For BloggersBlogger Tricks

Wednesday, September 9, 2020

2021 St Pauls Academy Burdwan Nursery KG Senior Class Admission Notification and Selection Lists



Selection List of Nursery and KG - 14 November 2020


Nursery


SL.

FORM

NAME OF THE CANDIDATE

SL.

FORM

NAME OF THE CANDIDATE

NO.

NO.

NO.

NO.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

N.008

SAYOREE MUKHERJEE

27

N.079

AHARSHI SINHA

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

K.009

AAYUSH CHANDRA

28

N.065

OISHANI PURKAIT

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

N.028

DEBOSRUTI BISWAS

29

N.075

SHINJINI DAS

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

N.038

PARIKSHIT DAS

30

N.069

AARADHYA CHATTERJEE

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

N.088

MANASIJ CHAKRABORTY

31

N.071

ARADHYA PAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

N.074

SAMREEN ISLAM

32

N.023

PRIYANSI SINGHA

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

N.089

BHAMORI MAJI

33

N.019

DIPTANSHU SAHA

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

N.022

RIPOM MALO

34

N.003

JIANSHU SENGUPTA

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

K.046

DRIPTO KARMAKAR

35

N.024

AISHANI MONDAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

K.015

ARADHYA DATTA

36

N.058

ESHA DATTA

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

K.010

DEBANJAN KONAR

37

N.037

AVIPSA CHOUDHURI

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

N.010

RISHAAN BANERJEE

38

N.061

AINDRILA BOSE

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

N.018

ATRI DAS BAIRAGYA

39

N.072

ARISH MOLLAH

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

N.006

SAMPRITI NEGEL

40

N.077

MRITTIKA GANGULY

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

N.025

RAINANDINI SAMANTA

41

N.094

SHAHIMA SARIF

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

N.011

IMON MANDAL

42

N.105

ADRIKA DAS

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

N.053

AHARSHI LAHA

43

K.114

REETOBHAS KONER

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

N.035

KETIKA CHAKRABORTY

44

N.107

RITANYA DUTTA

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

N.045

MOURYA PRATAP MANDAL

45

N.098

SHAKYO MAJILA

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

N.033

SK EJAZ EHSAN

46

N.099

SAMRIDHI MAJILA

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

N.050

AGNIDEEP KHAN

47

K.089

PRATYUSHA DAS

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

N.054

AAHAN DAS

48

K.100

AAIRA IBNAT

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

N.057

SK. RAISA JIYA

49

N.084

ARSHIYA NANDI

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

N.034

PIHUNA MANDAL

50

N.086

SRIJOYEE MRIDHA

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

N.049

TINNI BHATTACHARJEE

51

K.017

PRIYOJA DAN

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

N.051

RAJASIK SINGHA

52

N.064

SHAURYADITYA CHAUDHURI

 

 

 

 

 

 

SL.

FORM

NAME OF THE CANDIDATE

SL.

FORM

NAME OF THE CANDIDATE

NO.

NO.

NO.

NO.

 

 

53

N.029

RANJANA SARKAR

78

N.093

KRISHNENDU BAG

 

 

 

 

 

 

54

N.055

SAMIRAJ DUTTA

79

N.097

USHASHI JASH

 

 

 

 

 

 

55

N.015

SHIBOTOSH BHATTACHARYA

80

N.106

SOUMILI PAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

56

N.062

ADIL AHMED CHOWDHURY

81

N.110

PRITHIJIT SAHA

 

 

 

 

 

 

57

N.066

ARNAV SARKAR

82

N.092

AVYAAN MUKHERJEE

 

 

 

 

 

 

58

N.073

ATRIJ DEY

83

N.091

SYED ARYAN

 

 

 

 

 

 

59

N.076

ANUSIKHA RANA BHATTACHARYA

84

K.098

ARATRIKA BASAK

 

 

 

 

 

 

60

N.017

ARHAN ALAM

85

N.090

DHRUBANTIKA DEBNATH

 

 

 

 

 

 

61

N.043

PRATYASHA CHAKRABORTY

86

K.055

SUPRATIK ROY

 

 

 

 

 

 

62

N.067

ARYAN SEN

87

K.042

SHREENIDHI MUDI

 

 

 

 

 

 

63

N.046

AVRODEEP MONDAL

88

N.083

ABESH MUKHOPADHYAY

 

 

 

 

 

 

64

N.007

ADRITI MUKHERJEE

89

N.085

ANKIT MAJI

 

 

 

 

 

 

65

N.026

TRINITA SEN

90

N.030

ISHAAN DUTTA

 

 

 

 

 

 

66

N.002

SHYAMBODIP SARKAR

91

N.020

ANIRUDDHA CHAKRABORTY

 

 

 

 

 

 

67

N.103

ABHIGYAN ARSH

92

N.068

RAYAN LAYEK

 

 

 

 

 

 

68

N.095

SRAYAN DUTTA

93

N.070

REYANSH DEY

 

 

 

 

 

 

69

N.108

RICHA KONER

94

N.036

AAYUSHMAN GHOSH

 

 

 

 

 

 

70

N.112

SHREYAS MONDAL

95

N.031

AAYAN MUKHERJEE

 

 

 

 

 

 

71

K.088

MAITREE MALLICK

96

N.013

AYUSH SAHA

 

 

 

 

 

 

72

K.045

RUPANJAN RUDRA

97

N.009

ABHIRAJ MAJUMDAR

 

 

 

 

 

 

73

N.087

SAPTARSHI GANGULY

98

N.109

RISHI MANDAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

74

K.066

DIVYOSANU PROSAD KONER

99

N.014

ARINA SULTANA

 

 

 

 

 

 

75

K.002

DURGAM GHOSH

100

N.042

AVIGHNA CHATTERJEE

 

 

 

 

 

 

76

N.044

SAANVI SAMANTA

101

N.016

ABHRANSHU MATHUR

 

 

 

 

 

 

77

N.039

RANISH HALDER

102

N.021

SREENANDITA CHATTERJEE



CLASS – K.G.

 

SL.

FORM

NAME OF THE CANDIDATE

SL.

FORM

NAME OF THE CANDIDATE

NO.

NO.

NO.

NO.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

K.005

ABANTIKA BAR

22

K.068

AHARSI GANGULY

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

K.006

RUDRA BARNWAL

23

K.070

SHARANYA BANERJEE

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

K.011

MANVI AGARWAL

24

K.073

DEEPTTO SINHA

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

K.012

AYESHA MOLLA

25

K.076

AISHANI SAHA

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

K.013

SK. TAMANNA

26

K.079

AAYUSHI SARKAR

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

K.018

SUBHAM GHOSH

27

K.080

ANUBHAB KISKU

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

K.020

KANISHK HAZRA

28

K.083

RISHITA CHAUDHURY

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

K.023

ADRIJ DANGAR

29

K.087

PRITHISH DAS

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

K.024

PRIYANGI KONAR

30

K.090

SANJONA ROY

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

K.026

PRIYANSHI DAS

31

K.094

ATHARVA SHAW

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

K.033

NEELASMA KAZI

32

K.096

SHUBHANGI BARAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

K.035

AROHI DE

33

K.104

SUPRATIK PAUL

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

K.038

KRITADHEE ADHIKARI

34

K.047

AVIRUP MUKHERJEE

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

K.040

ADRITA KONER

35

N.082

SAMBARTTA HAZRA

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

K.043

ANKAN MONDAL

36

K.106

MAHI PATEL

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

K.044

BHADRIK AKHULI

37

K.056

VEDANTIKA DUTTA

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

K.048

ADRISHA HALDER

38

K.105

DEBDUTTA MONDAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

K.050

SOURIK CHAKRABORTY

39

K.108

PRIYANGSHI MUKHERJEE

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

K.054

MIR FIZA AHMED

40

K.109

ARAYANAK NAG

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

K.060

MAHIYA DAS

41

K.110

NAVYA SHAW

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

K.065

AGNISH PAL

42

K.112

ARKADEEP SAR

 

 

 

 

 

 


SL.

FORM

NAME OF THE CANDIDATE

SL.

FORM

NAME OF THE CANDIDATE

NO.

NO.

NO.

NO.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

43

K.115

KOUSHMIK PRAMANICK

65

K.007

ARADHYA NANDI

 

 

 

 

 

 

44

K.117

SAYANTON SINGH

66

K.008

ARNAB MAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

45

N.104

RITUJA BANERJEE

67

K.014

MIVAAN DAS

 

 

 

 

 

 

46

K.003

KOUSHIKI DUTTA

68

K.016

DEBADITYA BANERJEE

 

 

 

 

 

 

47

K.019

RISHAN MITRA

69

K.022

AARUSH NANDY

 

 

 

 

 

 

48

K.027

AYUSHI NAG

70

K.025

ISHAN DEY

 

 

 

 

 

 

49

K.029

SUFIA ISLAM

71

K.028

TAWFEEQ ISLAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

50

K.036

CHANDRIMA CHAKRABARTY

72

K.030

ASMIT MONDAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

51

K.037

TIYASHA GARAI

73

K.051

KAYNAT PARVIN

 

 

 

 

 

 

52

K.039

SAUHARDYA SARKAR

74

K.052

ADRISH BHATTACHARYYA

 

 

 

 

 

 

53

K.061

ARYA RAJ

75

K.057

SOHAM BAKSHI

 

 

 

 

 

 

54

K.072

DEBDOOT MUKHERJEE

76

K.064

ARUHI RAJ

 

 

 

 

 

 

55

K.078

ANKIT DUTTA

77

K.069

ARJYA PAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

56

K.081

ASHMIT MONDAL

78

K.077

TRISHANU DEY

 

 

 

 

 

 

57

K.091

SHREEJA HANSDA

79

K.085

TRISHANJIT SINGHA

 

 

 

 

 

 

58

K.093

SRINITHA CHAKRABORTY

80

K.086

ANAAYA MEHRA

 

 

 

 

 

 

59

N.012

ARAV SARKHEL

81

K.101

DEBDATTAA SAHA

 

 

 

 

 

 

60

K.031

ASMITA GHOSH

82

K.102

AAYAN NABI

 

 

 

 

 

 

61

N.032

ATIF MONDAL

83

K.103

ARIN MANDAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

62

K.074

PRADATTA KUNDU

84

K.041

MOHAR PATRA

 

 

 

 

 

 

63

K.099

ANISH ANANT

85

K.113

MEHEBUB MALLICK

 

 

 

 

 

 

64

K.004

SHREYASI PATHAK


This is to inform you that for the New Academic Session 2021-2022 only NURSERY & K.G. Admission form & Prospectus will be given on Sunday, 18th October 2020 (between 9:00 a.m. to 2:00 p.m.). Vacancy for Class I to IX if any will be posted on school notice board on Saturday, 13th March 2021, and form will be given on the same day. Class XI form will be given on Saturday, 13th March 2021.


No comments:

Post a Comment